Bench Press • From 9:00 AM to 8:00 PM
Medal F06 • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
SAMUELLA MARIE PERRINE SO Mauritius Female 18 32.50
MUSKAN GARG SO Bharat Female 17 25.00
ARWA MOHAMED SO Sudan Female 18 20.00
Medal F07 • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
JA JU PARK SO Korea Female 20 35.00
CHANGXIA ZHU SO China Female 28 30.00
POOJA KUMARI SO Bharat Female 22 27.50
PATTI BALLEW SO United States Female 47 25.00
Medal F05 • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
ASMAA NASER EDDIN SO Syria Female 23 37.50
EIMAN ALGHAREEB SO United Arab Emirates Female 25 30.00
KYUNGOK BAIK SO Korea Female 19 25.00
NADA ASHRAF ABDELAZIM SO United Arab Emirates Female 22 25.00
Medal F02 • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
MANALI MANOJ SHELKE SO Bharat Female 20 43.84
YARITZA PARRADO FERNANDEZ SO Cuba Female 22 43.71
AYTAJ SAMADOVA SO Azerbaijan Female 19 39.56
RADENA PETROVA ANGELOVA SO Bulgaria Female 19 27.76
Medal F03 • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
TATIANA SAVCHENKO SO Russia Female 37 55.00
LILIIA PETROVA SO Russia Female 27 35.00
SUAD ALAAYADI M ZAYED SO Libya Female 36 30.00
Medal F04 • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
LAURA MARGEVICIUTE SO Lithuania Female 39 60.00
PENG XIE SO China Female 31 35.00
AMAL ZEYNALOVA SO Azerbaijan Female 41 32.50
SALWUY MOHAMED EMRAN BOUSHANAF SO Libya Female 30 25.00
Medal F08 • 3:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
CHUCHU LI SO China Female 23 35.00
JI HUI KIM SO Korea Female 19 30.00
NEHA KUMARI RAJAK SO Bharat Female 17 25.00
Medal F09 • 3:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
EKATERINA MALINKINA SO Russia Female 34 55.00
NADIA CARINA MENDEZ SO Ecuador Female 29 37.50
LUCI MIRIAN RIVADENEIRA SO Ecuador Female 43 37.50
Medal M01 • 3:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
MOHAMED ALMAAZMI SO United Arab Emirates Male 19 60.37
MIN GYU PARK SO Korea Male 18 45.96
ABHILASH A SO Bharat Male 18 39.68
Medal M04 • 3:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
JOZSEF FECSKE SO Hungary Male 36 71.64
WENQIANG WANG SO China Male 33 65.34
DIMITRIOS KYRIAKOS ANDRIOPOULOS SO Hellas Male 35 61.92
ANDREI MOZLOV SO Russia Male 26 61.49
Medal M02 • 3:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
LAURYNAS SAULIS SO Lithuania Male 20 100.00
ABDUL RAHMAN AL HALABI SO Syria Male 23 80.00
SUSHANTHO BOSE SO Bharat Male 23 47.50
Medal M03 • 3:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
VIACHESLAV GORNOSTALEV SO Russia Male 26 100.00
ADITYA AVINASH DOMBALE SO Bharat Male 29 30.00
AMOL ANIL MORE SO Bharat Male 31 20.00
Medal M07 • 3:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
MARLON TACATA TINDOC SO Philippines Male 41 45.00
Combined Squat, Bench Press and Deadlift • From 9:00 AM to 8:00 PM
Medal F06 • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
ARWA MOHAMED SO Sudan Female 18 95.00
MUSKAN GARG SO Bharat Female 17 92.50
SAMUELLA MARIE PERRINE SO Mauritius Female 18 32.50
Medal F03 • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
TATIANA SAVCHENKO SO Russia Female 37 215.00
SUAD ALAAYADI M ZAYED SO Libya Female 36 160.00
LILIIA PETROVA SO Russia Female 27 125.00
Medal F07 • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
JA JU PARK SO Korea Female 20 230.00
CHANGXIA ZHU SO China Female 28 155.00
POOJA KUMARI SO Bharat Female 22 145.00
PATTI BALLEW SO United States Female 47 145.00
Medal F05 • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
KYUNGOK BAIK SO Korea Female 19 230.00
ASMAA NASER EDDIN SO Syria Female 23 172.50
NADA ASHRAF ABDELAZIM SO United Arab Emirates Female 22 142.50
EIMAN ALGHAREEB SO United Arab Emirates Female 25 90.00
Medal F02 • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
YARITZA PARRADO FERNANDEZ SO Cuba Female 22 245.44
AYTAJ SAMADOVA SO Azerbaijan Female 19 241.30
MANALI MANOJ SHELKE SO Bharat Female 20 225.96
RADENA PETROVA ANGELOVA SO Bulgaria Female 19 104.08
Medal F04 • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
LAURA MARGEVICIUTE SO Lithuania Female 39 295.00
PENG XIE SO China Female 31 175.00
SALWUY MOHAMED EMRAN BOUSHANAF SO Libya Female 30 162.50
AMAL ZEYNALOVA SO Azerbaijan Female 41 110.00
Medal • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
ATHARI AL-GHEILANI SO United Arab Emirates Female 13 0.00
Medal F08 • 3:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
JI HUI KIM SO Korea Female 19 240.00
CHUCHU LI SO China Female 23 195.00
NEHA KUMARI RAJAK SO Bharat Female 17 152.50
Medal M01 • 3:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
ABHILASH A SO Bharat Male 18 242.47
MOHAMED ALMAAZMI SO United Arab Emirates Male 19 236.46
MIN GYU PARK SO Korea Male 18 225.20
Medal F09 • 3:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
EKATERINA MALINKINA SO Russia Female 34 250.00
NADIA CARINA MENDEZ SO Ecuador Female 29 197.50
LUCI MIRIAN RIVADENEIRA SO Ecuador Female 43 195.00
Medal M04 • 3:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
DIMITRIOS KYRIAKOS ANDRIOPOULOS SO Hellas Male 35 316.24
JOZSEF FECSKE SO Hungary Male 36 315.22
WENQIANG WANG SO China Male 33 182.01
Medal M03 • 3:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
VIACHESLAV GORNOSTALEV SO Russia Male 26 380.00
ADITYA AVINASH DOMBALE SO Bharat Male 29 157.50
AMOL ANIL MORE SO Bharat Male 31 87.50
Medal M02 • 3:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
LAURYNAS SAULIS SO Lithuania Male 20 455.00
ABDUL RAHMAN AL HALABI SO Syria Male 23 340.00
SUSHANTHO BOSE SO Bharat Male 23 232.50
Medal M07 • 3:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
MARLON TACATA TINDOC SO Philippines Male 41 245.00
Squat • From 9:00 AM to 8:00 PM
Medal F06 • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
ARWA MOHAMED SO Sudan Female 18 35.00
MUSKAN GARG SO Bharat Female 17 20.00
SAMUELLA MARIE PERRINE SO Mauritius Female 18 0.00
Medal F03 • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
TATIANA SAVCHENKO SO Russia Female 37 65.00
SUAD ALAAYADI M ZAYED SO Libya Female 36 50.00
LILIIA PETROVA SO Russia Female 27 35.00
Medal F02 • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
YARITZA PARRADO FERNANDEZ SO Cuba Female 22 80.69
AYTAJ SAMADOVA SO Azerbaijan Female 19 79.12
MANALI MANOJ SHELKE SO Bharat Female 20 77.57
RADENA PETROVA ANGELOVA SO Bulgaria Female 19 0.00
Medal F07 • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
JA JU PARK SO Korea Female 20 85.00
PATTI BALLEW SO United States Female 47 57.50
CHANGXIA ZHU SO China Female 28 55.00
POOJA KUMARI SO Bharat Female 22 47.50
Medal F05 • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
KYUNGOK BAIK SO Korea Female 19 90.00
ASMAA NASER EDDIN SO Syria Female 23 60.00
NADA ASHRAF ABDELAZIM SO United Arab Emirates Female 22 45.00
EIMAN ALGHAREEB SO United Arab Emirates Female 25 0.00
Medal F04 • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
LAURA MARGEVICIUTE SO Lithuania Female 39 110.00
SALWUY MOHAMED EMRAN BOUSHANAF SO Libya Female 30 57.50
PENG XIE SO China Female 31 55.00
AMAL ZEYNALOVA SO Azerbaijan Female 41 0.00
Medal M01 • 3:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
ABHILASH A SO Bharat Male 18 79.35
MIN GYU PARK SO Korea Male 18 78.13
MOHAMED ALMAAZMI SO United Arab Emirates Male 19 75.46
Medal F09 • 3:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
EKATERINA MALINKINA SO Russia Female 34 85.00
NADIA CARINA MENDEZ SO Ecuador Female 29 67.50
LUCI MIRIAN RIVADENEIRA SO Ecuador Female 43 67.50
Medal F08 • 3:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
JI HUI KIM SO Korea Female 19 105.00
CHUCHU LI SO China Female 23 70.00
NEHA KUMARI RAJAK SO Bharat Female 17 52.50
Medal M04 • 3:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
DIMITRIOS KYRIAKOS ANDRIOPOULOS SO Hellas Male 35 115.00
JOZSEF FECSKE SO Hungary Male 36 95.52
ANDREI MOZLOV SO Russia Male 26 83.45
WENQIANG WANG SO China Male 33 0.00
Medal M03 • 3:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
VIACHESLAV GORNOSTALEV SO Russia Male 26 130.00
ADITYA AVINASH DOMBALE SO Bharat Male 29 57.50
AMOL ANIL MORE SO Bharat Male 31 27.50
Medal M02 • 3:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
LAURYNAS SAULIS SO Lithuania Male 20 165.00
ABDUL RAHMAN AL HALABI SO Syria Male 23 120.00
SUSHANTHO BOSE SO Bharat Male 23 70.00
Deadlift • From 9:00 AM to 8:00 PM
Medal F06 • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
MUSKAN GARG SO Bharat Female 17 47.50
ARWA MOHAMED SO Sudan Female 18 40.00
SAMUELLA MARIE PERRINE SO Mauritius Female 18 0.00
Medal F03 • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
TATIANA SAVCHENKO SO Russia Female 37 95.00
SUAD ALAAYADI M ZAYED SO Libya Female 36 80.00
LILIIA PETROVA SO Russia Female 27 55.00
Medal F07 • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
JA JU PARK SO Korea Female 20 110.00
CHANGXIA ZHU SO China Female 28 70.00
POOJA KUMARI SO Bharat Female 22 70.00
PATTI BALLEW SO United States Female 47 62.50
Medal F05 • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
KYUNGOK BAIK SO Korea Female 19 115.00
ASMAA NASER EDDIN SO Syria Female 23 75.00
NADA ASHRAF ABDELAZIM SO United Arab Emirates Female 22 72.50
EIMAN ALGHAREEB SO United Arab Emirates Female 25 60.00
Medal F02 • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
AYTAJ SAMADOVA SO Azerbaijan Female 19 122.63
YARITZA PARRADO FERNANDEZ SO Cuba Female 22 121.04
MANALI MANOJ SHELKE SO Bharat Female 20 104.55
RADENA PETROVA ANGELOVA SO Bulgaria Female 19 76.33
Medal F04 • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
LAURA MARGEVICIUTE SO Lithuania Female 39 125.00
PENG XIE SO China Female 31 85.00
SALWUY MOHAMED EMRAN BOUSHANAF SO Libya Female 30 80.00
AMAL ZEYNALOVA SO Azerbaijan Female 41 77.50
Medal F08 • 3:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
JI HUI KIM SO Korea Female 19 105.00
CHUCHU LI SO China Female 23 90.00
NEHA KUMARI RAJAK SO Bharat Female 17 75.00
Medal F09 • 3:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
EKATERINA MALINKINA SO Russia Female 34 110.00
NADIA CARINA MENDEZ SO Ecuador Female 29 92.50
LUCI MIRIAN RIVADENEIRA SO Ecuador Female 43 90.00
Medal M01 • 3:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
ABHILASH A SO Bharat Male 18 123.44
MIN GYU PARK SO Korea Male 18 101.11
MOHAMED ALMAAZMI SO United Arab Emirates Male 19 100.62
Medal M04 • 3:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
JOZSEF FECSKE SO Hungary Male 36 148.06
DIMITRIOS KYRIAKOS ANDRIOPOULOS SO Hellas Male 35 139.32
ANDREI MOZLOV SO Russia Male 26 116.39
WENQIANG WANG SO China Male 33 116.68
Medal M03 • 3:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
VIACHESLAV GORNOSTALEV SO Russia Male 26 150.00
ADITYA AVINASH DOMBALE SO Bharat Male 29 70.00
AMOL ANIL MORE SO Bharat Male 31 40.00
Medal M02 • 3:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
LAURYNAS SAULIS SO Lithuania Male 20 190.00
ABDUL RAHMAN AL HALABI SO Syria Male 23 140.00
SUSHANTHO BOSE SO Bharat Male 23 115.00
Bench Press • From 9:00 AM to 8:00 PM
Medal F10 • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
NEJMA ALAMOURI SO Syria Female 19 37.50
SHABNAM . SO Bharat Female 24 35.00
DELINA RODRIGUES SO United States Female 24 32.50
RUXUE JIANG SO China Female 17 30.00
RANIA TEBOURBI SO Tunisia Female 39 20.00
Medal F12 • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
JOSEE LYNN SEGUIN SO Canada Female 28 60.00
MARINA TSYTSAK SO Russia Female 39 60.00
ASMITA A SO Bharat Female 24 40.00
ALEXANDRA ANDRYUCHSHENKO SO Kazakhstan Female 25 40.00
ANKITA JAIN SO Bharat Female 31 20.00
Medal M06 • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
ABIUD ISRAEL OLGUIN SO Mexico Male 25 75.00
ANKIT PANWAR SO Bharat Male 26 62.50
SAID BES SO Palestine Male 29 55.00
FALEFA'AEA VAASILI SO Samoa Male 28 20.00
Medal M05 • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
ABHISHRUT VIJAYKUMAR DEOKAR SO Bharat Male 22 75.00
HASSAN ALHADHARITI SO Saudi Arabia Male 23 57.50
ABDULLAH MOHAMMED AL-KATHERI SO United Arab Emirates Male 22 52.50
Medal M31 • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
KROU JEAN MARTIAL KOUAKOU SO Cote D'Ivoire Male 21 82.50
AMANJOT SINGH SO Bharat Male 20 80.00
SERGEI MUKHLIGIN SO Russia Male 20 60.00
NIKOLAY VENELINOV BARDEV SO Bulgaria Male 15 57.50
Medal M07 • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
ZAN CHEN SO China Male 35 105.00
SAFWAN MOHAMED ESHERWALI SO Libya Male 30 80.00
RAFAL SKOCZEK SO Poland Male 42 80.00
RAKSHITKUMAR VISHNUBHAI PATEL SO Bharat Male 30 47.50
Medal F17 • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
PRATIKSHA PRADIP KARALE SO Bharat Female 23 42.50
Medal M08 • 3:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
ANTON UPOROV SO Russia Male 17 85.00
MUHAMMAD AFFAN SO Pakistan Male 18 80.00
MINJAE LEE SO Korea Male 16 55.00
Medal M12 • 3:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
AHMED ABDURREZAGH AZZOUZ SO Libya Male 40 90.00
ANDREY KUZEMCHAK SO Kazakhstan Male 38 77.50
FRANK GEORG ESER SO Germany Male 39 70.00
CLAUS KALTENBACHER SO Austria Male 44 52.50
Medal M10 • 3:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
VASILEIOS KOTSIS SO Hellas Male 25 95.00
LAITH DAKDOUK SO Syria Male 24 90.00
WUMING LIUZHOU SO China Male 26 65.00
Medal M09 • 3:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
JEHU KONAN PENUEL KOUASSI SO Cote D'Ivoire Male 23 97.50
AMALLAH MAROUANE SO Morocco Male 23 87.50
ABDULRAHMAN RACHED ALHOSANI SO United Arab Emirates Male 21 70.00
NASSER ALDAWSARI SO Saudi Arabia Male 22 40.00
Medal M11 • 3:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
HARIB ALJASMI SO United Arab Emirates Male 33 85.00
SUVET SATISH LOTLIKAR SO Bharat Male 31 57.50
RAHUL A SO Bharat Male 29 0.00
Combined Squat, Bench Press and Deadlift • From 9:00 AM to 8:00 PM
Medal F10 • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
DELINA RODRIGUES SO United States Female 24 190.00
RUXUE JIANG SO China Female 17 190.00
SHABNAM . SO Bharat Female 24 175.00
NEJMA ALAMOURI SO Syria Female 19 175.00
RANIA TEBOURBI SO Tunisia Female 39 105.00
Medal F12 • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
JOSEE LYNN SEGUIN SO Canada Female 28 277.50
MARINA TSYTSAK SO Russia Female 39 275.00
ASMITA A SO Bharat Female 24 217.50
ALEXANDRA ANDRYUCHSHENKO SO Kazakhstan Female 25 212.50
ANKITA JAIN SO Bharat Female 31 102.50
Medal M05 • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
HASSAN ALHADHARITI SO Saudi Arabia Male 23 292.50
ABHISHRUT VIJAYKUMAR DEOKAR SO Bharat Male 22 280.00
ABDULLAH MOHAMMED AL-KATHERI SO United Arab Emirates Male 22 227.50
Medal M06 • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
ABIUD ISRAEL OLGUIN SO Mexico Male 25 320.00
ANKIT PANWAR SO Bharat Male 26 242.50
SAID BES SO Palestine Male 29 207.50
FALEFA'AEA VAASILI SO Samoa Male 28 150.00
Medal M31 • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
AMANJOT SINGH SO Bharat Male 20 385.00
SERGEI MUKHLIGIN SO Russia Male 20 350.00
KROU JEAN MARTIAL KOUAKOU SO Cote D'Ivoire Male 21 312.50
NIKOLAY VENELINOV BARDEV SO Bulgaria Male 15 227.50
Medal M07 • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
ZAN CHEN SO China Male 35 485.00
SAFWAN MOHAMED ESHERWALI SO Libya Male 30 360.00
RAFAL SKOCZEK SO Poland Male 42 315.00
RAKSHITKUMAR VISHNUBHAI PATEL SO Bharat Male 30 252.50
Medal M09 • 3:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
JEHU KONAN PENUEL KOUASSI SO Cote D'Ivoire Male 23 335.00
AMALLAH MAROUANE SO Morocco Male 23 305.00
ABDULRAHMAN RACHED ALHOSANI SO United Arab Emirates Male 21 295.00
NASSER ALDAWSARI SO Saudi Arabia Male 22 230.00
Medal M10 • 3:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
VASILEIOS KOTSIS SO Hellas Male 25 395.00
LAITH DAKDOUK SO Syria Male 24 305.00
WUMING LIUZHOU SO China Male 26 185.00
Medal M12 • 3:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
AHMED ABDURREZAGH AZZOUZ SO Libya Male 40 402.50
FRANK GEORG ESER SO Germany Male 39 385.00
ANDREY KUZEMCHAK SO Kazakhstan Male 38 320.00
CLAUS KALTENBACHER SO Austria Male 44 217.50
Medal M16 • 3:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
PAUL PERREAULT SO Canada Male 22 432.50
Medal M08 • 3:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
ANTON UPOROV SO Russia Male 17 435.00
MUHAMMAD AFFAN SO Pakistan Male 18 320.00
MINJAE LEE SO Korea Male 16 225.00
HASSAN MOHAMED HASSAN SO Egypt Male 18 170.00
Medal M11 • 3:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
HARIB ALJASMI SO United Arab Emirates Male 33 370.00
SUVET SATISH LOTLIKAR SO Bharat Male 31 222.50
RAHUL A SO Bharat Male 29 202.50
Squat • From 9:00 AM to 8:00 PM
Medal F10 • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
RUXUE JIANG SO China Female 17 65.00
NEJMA ALAMOURI SO Syria Female 19 60.00
SHABNAM . SO Bharat Female 24 57.50
DELINA RODRIGUES SO United States Female 24 57.50
RANIA TEBOURBI SO Tunisia Female 39 20.00
Medal F12 • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
MARINA TSYTSAK SO Russia Female 39 85.00
JOSEE LYNN SEGUIN SO Canada Female 28 82.50
ASMITA A SO Bharat Female 24 77.50
ALEXANDRA ANDRYUCHSHENKO SO Kazakhstan Female 25 70.00
ANKITA JAIN SO Bharat Female 31 0.00
Medal M06 • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
ABIUD ISRAEL OLGUIN SO Mexico Male 25 100.00
ANKIT PANWAR SO Bharat Male 26 90.00
SAID BES SO Palestine Male 29 57.50
FALEFA'AEA VAASILI SO Samoa Male 28 30.00
Medal M05 • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
HASSAN ALHADHARITI SO Saudi Arabia Male 23 105.00
ABHISHRUT VIJAYKUMAR DEOKAR SO Bharat Male 22 90.00
ABDULLAH MOHAMMED AL-KATHERI SO United Arab Emirates Male 22 75.00
Medal M31 • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
AMANJOT SINGH SO Bharat Male 20 145.00
SERGEI MUKHLIGIN SO Russia Male 20 140.00
KROU JEAN MARTIAL KOUAKOU SO Cote D'Ivoire Male 21 82.50
NIKOLAY VENELINOV BARDEV SO Bulgaria Male 15 80.00
Medal M07 • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
ZAN CHEN SO China Male 35 180.00
SAFWAN MOHAMED ESHERWALI SO Libya Male 30 120.00
MARLON TACATA TINDOC SO Philippines Male 41 92.50
RAKSHITKUMAR VISHNUBHAI PATEL SO Bharat Male 30 87.50
RAFAL SKOCZEK SO Poland Male 42 85.00
Medal F17 • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
PRATIKSHA PRADIP KARALE SO Bharat Female 23 90.00
Medal M09 • 3:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
JEHU KONAN PENUEL KOUASSI SO Cote D'Ivoire Male 23 115.00
ABDULRAHMAN RACHED ALHOSANI SO United Arab Emirates Male 21 100.00
NASSER ALDAWSARI SO Saudi Arabia Male 22 87.50
AMALLAH MAROUANE SO Morocco Male 23 85.00
Medal M11 • 3:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
HARIB ALJASMI SO United Arab Emirates Male 33 125.00
MOHAMED FARGHALY HUSSEIN SO Egypt Male 32 110.00
RAHUL A SO Bharat Male 29 92.50
SUVET SATISH LOTLIKAR SO Bharat Male 31 75.00
Medal M10 • 3:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
VASILEIOS KOTSIS SO Hellas Male 25 130.00
LAITH DAKDOUK SO Syria Male 24 80.00
WUMING LIUZHOU SO China Male 26 0.00
Medal M12 • 3:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
FRANK GEORG ESER SO Germany Male 39 145.00
AHMED ABDURREZAGH AZZOUZ SO Libya Male 40 132.50
ANDREY KUZEMCHAK SO Kazakhstan Male 38 80.00
CLAUS KALTENBACHER SO Austria Male 44 65.00
Medal M08 • 3:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
ANTON UPOROV SO Russia Male 17 170.00
MUHAMMAD AFFAN SO Pakistan Male 18 90.00
MINJAE LEE SO Korea Male 16 70.00
Deadlift • From 9:00 AM to 8:00 PM
Medal F10 • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
DELINA RODRIGUES SO United States Female 24 100.00
RUXUE JIANG SO China Female 17 95.00
SHABNAM . SO Bharat Female 24 82.50
NEJMA ALAMOURI SO Syria Female 19 77.50
RANIA TEBOURBI SO Tunisia Female 39 65.00
Medal M05 • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
HASSAN ALHADHARITI SO Saudi Arabia Male 23 130.00
ABHISHRUT VIJAYKUMAR DEOKAR SO Bharat Male 22 115.00
ABDULLAH MOHAMMED AL-KATHERI SO United Arab Emirates Male 22 100.00
Medal F12 • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
JOSEE LYNN SEGUIN SO Canada Female 28 135.00
MARINA TSYTSAK SO Russia Female 39 130.00
ALEXANDRA ANDRYUCHSHENKO SO Kazakhstan Female 25 102.50
ASMITA A SO Bharat Female 24 100.00
ANKITA JAIN SO Bharat Female 31 82.50
Medal M06 • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
ABIUD ISRAEL OLGUIN SO Mexico Male 25 145.00
FALEFA'AEA VAASILI SO Samoa Male 28 100.00
SAID BES SO Palestine Male 29 95.00
ANKIT PANWAR SO Bharat Male 26 90.00
Medal M31 • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
AMANJOT SINGH SO Bharat Male 20 160.00
SERGEI MUKHLIGIN SO Russia Male 20 150.00
KROU JEAN MARTIAL KOUAKOU SO Cote D'Ivoire Male 21 147.50
NIKOLAY VENELINOV BARDEV SO Bulgaria Male 15 90.00
Medal M07 • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
ZAN CHEN SO China Male 35 200.00
SAFWAN MOHAMED ESHERWALI SO Libya Male 30 160.00
RAFAL SKOCZEK SO Poland Male 42 150.00
RAKSHITKUMAR VISHNUBHAI PATEL SO Bharat Male 30 117.50
MARLON TACATA TINDOC SO Philippines Male 41 107.50
Medal F17 • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
PRATIKSHA PRADIP KARALE SO Bharat Female 23 102.50
Medal M09 • 3:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
AMALLAH MAROUANE SO Morocco Male 23 132.50
ABDULRAHMAN RACHED ALHOSANI SO United Arab Emirates Male 21 125.00
JEHU KONAN PENUEL KOUASSI SO Cote D'Ivoire Male 23 122.50
NASSER ALDAWSARI SO Saudi Arabia Male 22 102.50
Medal M10 • 3:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
VASILEIOS KOTSIS SO Hellas Male 25 170.00
LAITH DAKDOUK SO Syria Male 24 135.00
WUMING LIUZHOU SO China Male 26 120.00
Medal M11 • 3:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
MOHAMED FARGHALY HUSSEIN SO Egypt Male 32 170.00
HARIB ALJASMI SO United Arab Emirates Male 33 160.00
RAHUL A SO Bharat Male 29 110.00
SUVET SATISH LOTLIKAR SO Bharat Male 31 90.00
Medal M12 • 3:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
AHMED ABDURREZAGH AZZOUZ SO Libya Male 40 180.00
FRANK GEORG ESER SO Germany Male 39 170.00
ANDREY KUZEMCHAK SO Kazakhstan Male 38 162.50
CLAUS KALTENBACHER SO Austria Male 44 100.00
Medal M08 • 3:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
ANTON UPOROV SO Russia Male 17 180.00
MUHAMMAD AFFAN SO Pakistan Male 18 150.00
MINJAE LEE SO Korea Male 16 100.00
Bench Press • From 9:00 AM to 8:00 PM
Medal M17 • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
IVAN ALIYEV SO Kazakhstan Male 24 70.00
MA'MOUN MURAD DODEIN SO Jordan Male 27 55.00
INGO WERBA SO Austria Male 26 50.00
Medal M13 • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
MANJEET A SO Bharat Male 19 75.00
AHMED ABDULLAH BAIT RABEEA SO Oman Male 22 72.50
SULIMAN AL-SHRJI SO Oman Male 20 55.00
Medal M15 • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
ALI ABDUSALAM ALI ELGHELLASH SO Libya Male 24 80.00
JEAN KARL MAY SO Mauritius Male 32 62.50
JOY EDWIN SO Bharat Male 34 55.00
OLIVER KRUSCHAK SO Germany Male 36 0.00
Medal M16 • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
PAUL PERREAULT SO Canada Male 22 102.50
JAMES WILSON SO New Zealand Male 27 80.00
GANG WANG SO China Male 30 80.00
YOANDY BELTRAN DELGADO SO Cuba Male 31 0.00
Medal M11 • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
MOHAMED FARGHALY HUSSEIN SO Egypt Male 32 115.00
Medal M14 • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
GARRETT FORD SO United States Male 21 125.00
ABHISHEK SAMINATHAN SO Bharat Male 23 77.50
ASHLEY ALOYSIUS JASON D' SOUZA SO Bharat Male 19 67.50
Medal M08 • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
HASSAN MOHAMED HASSAN SO Egypt Male 18 60.00
Combined Squat, Bench Press and Deadlift • From 9:00 AM to 3:00 PM
Medal M17 • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
IVAN ALIYEV SO Kazakhstan Male 24 300.00
INGO WERBA SO Austria Male 26 232.50
MA'MOUN MURAD DODEIN SO Jordan Male 27 227.50
Medal M13 • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
MANJEET A SO Bharat Male 19 350.00
AHMED ABDULLAH BAIT RABEEA SO Oman Male 22 225.00
SULIMAN AL-SHRJI SO Oman Male 20 205.00
Medal M15 • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
ALI ABDUSALAM ALI ELGHELLASH SO Libya Male 24 380.00
JEAN KARL MAY SO Mauritius Male 32 292.50
JOY EDWIN SO Bharat Male 34 240.00
OLIVER KRUSCHAK SO Germany Male 36 230.00
Medal M11 • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
MOHAMED FARGHALY HUSSEIN SO Egypt Male 32 395.00
Medal M14 • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
GARRETT FORD SO United States Male 21 505.00
ABHISHEK SAMINATHAN SO Bharat Male 23 317.50
ASHLEY ALOYSIUS JASON D' SOUZA SO Bharat Male 19 287.50
Medal M16 • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
JAMES WILSON SO New Zealand Male 27 387.50
GANG WANG SO China Male 30 240.00
YOANDY BELTRAN DELGADO SO Cuba Male 31 285.00
Squat • From 9:00 AM to 8:00 PM
Medal M17 • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
IVAN ALIYEV SO Kazakhstan Male 24 110.00
MA'MOUN MURAD DODEIN SO Jordan Male 27 72.50
INGO WERBA SO Austria Male 26 60.00
Medal M13 • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
MANJEET A SO Bharat Male 19 125.00
SULIMAN AL-SHRJI SO Oman Male 20 70.00
AHMED ABDULLAH BAIT RABEEA SO Oman Male 22 60.00
Medal M15 • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
ALI ABDUSALAM ALI ELGHELLASH SO Libya Male 24 137.50
OLIVER KRUSCHAK SO Germany Male 36 105.00
JEAN KARL MAY SO Mauritius Male 32 92.50
JOY EDWIN SO Bharat Male 34 80.00
Medal M16 • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
PAUL PERREAULT SO Canada Male 22 145.00
JAMES WILSON SO New Zealand Male 27 142.50
YOANDY BELTRAN DELGADO SO Cuba Male 31 130.00
GANG WANG SO China Male 30 0.00
Medal M14 • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
GARRETT FORD SO United States Male 21 152.50
ABHISHEK SAMINATHAN SO Bharat Male 23 110.00
ASHLEY ALOYSIUS JASON D' SOUZA SO Bharat Male 19 105.00
Medal • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
JEFFERY ANTHONY SO United States Male 24 0.00
Medal M08 • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
HASSAN MOHAMED HASSAN SO Egypt Male 18 0.00
Deadlift • From 9:00 AM to 8:00 PM
Medal M17 • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
INGO WERBA SO Austria Male 26 122.50
IVAN ALIYEV SO Kazakhstan Male 24 120.00
MA'MOUN MURAD DODEIN SO Jordan Male 27 100.00
Medal M13 • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
MANJEET A SO Bharat Male 19 150.00
AHMED ABDULLAH BAIT RABEEA SO Oman Male 22 92.50
SULIMAN AL-SHRJI SO Oman Male 20 80.00
Medal M15 • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
ALI ABDUSALAM ALI ELGHELLASH SO Libya Male 24 162.50
JEAN KARL MAY SO Mauritius Male 32 137.50
OLIVER KRUSCHAK SO Germany Male 36 125.00
JOY EDWIN SO Bharat Male 34 105.00
Medal M16 • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
PAUL PERREAULT SO Canada Male 22 185.00
JAMES WILSON SO New Zealand Male 27 165.00
GANG WANG SO China Male 30 160.00
YOANDY BELTRAN DELGADO SO Cuba Male 31 155.00
Medal M14 • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
GARRETT FORD SO United States Male 21 227.50
ABHISHEK SAMINATHAN SO Bharat Male 23 130.00
ASHLEY ALOYSIUS JASON D' SOUZA SO Bharat Male 19 115.00
Medal M08 • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
HASSAN MOHAMED HASSAN SO Egypt Male 18 110.00
Bench Press • From 9:00 AM to 8:00 PM
Medal F01 • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
AMNE EL ANNAN SO Kuwait Female 18 27.58
TAIF ALENEZI SO Kuwait Female 19 24.89
Medal F18 • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
KAMILA WOZNA SO Poland Female 18 40.00
MARWA MOWAFY ELATREES SO Egypt Female 35 25.00
KADIATOU DIARRA SO Burkina Faso Female 22 20.00
Medal F19 • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
ALENA PROTSIK SO Russia Female 31 42.18
TIBA MOHMMED SO Iraq Female 18 35.45
AYAT BAIDHAWI SO Iraq Female 17 31.44
Medal M30 • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
SEBASTIAN JEDRZEJEWSKI SO Poland Male 33 55.92
TAHA ALMASHHADANI SO Iraq Male 27 41.94
ABDOUL FADIR SIBIRI OUEDRAOGO SO Burkina Faso Male 25 41.60
MARK PROCTOR SO Great Britain Male 27 30.80
MOHAMMED ALI KHELOU SO Algeria Male 30 23.52
Medal M28 • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
EGOR MITIUKOV SO Russia Male 16 77.50
ABBAS AL-DURAYE SO Iraq Male 17 55.00
MAHMOUD ALI EL HIECH SO Lebanon Male 26 35.00
Medal • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
DAVID MARTIN SO Great Britain Male 26 0.00
Combined Bench Press and Deadlift • From 9:00 AM to 8:00 PM
Medal F19 • 9:00 AM
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
ALENA PROTSIK SO Russia Female 31
AYAT BAIDHAWI SO Iraq Female 17
TIBA MOHMMED SO Iraq Female 18
Medal F18 • 9:00 AM
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
KAMILA WOZNA SO Poland Female 18
KADIATOU DIARRA SO Burkina Faso Female 22
MARWA MOWAFY ELATREES SO Egypt Female 35
Medal M30 • 9:00 AM
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
SEBASTIAN JEDRZEJEWSKI SO Poland Male 33
TAHA ALMASHHADANI SO Iraq Male 27
ABDOUL FADIR SIBIRI OUEDRAOGO SO Burkina Faso Male 25
MOHAMMED ALI KHELOU SO Algeria Male 30
MARK PROCTOR SO Great Britain Male 27
Medal M28 • 9:00 AM
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
EGOR MITIUKOV SO Russia Male 16
ABBAS AL-DURAYE SO Iraq Male 17
MAHMOUD ALI EL HIECH SO Lebanon Male 26
Medal • 9:00 AM
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
DAVID MARTIN SO Great Britain Male 26
Medal • 9:00 AM
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
ANDREI MOZLOV SO Russia Male 26
Medal M29 • 9:00 AM
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
JEHU KONAN PENUEL KOUASSI SO Cote D'Ivoire Male 23
KROU JEAN MARTIAL KOUAKOU SO Cote D'Ivoire Male 21
Combined Squat, Bench Press and Deadlift • From 9:00 AM to 3:00 PM
Name Delegation Gender Age
ABBAD MOHAMMED SO Morocco Male 24
ABDUL RAHMAN AL HALABI SO Syria Male 23
ABDULLAH MOHAMMED AL-KATHERI SO United Arab Emirates Male 22
ABDULRAHMAN RACHED ALHOSANI SO United Arab Emirates Male 21
ABHILASH A SO Bharat Male 18
ABHISHEK SAMINATHAN SO Bharat Male 23
ABHISHRUT VIJAYKUMAR DEOKAR SO Bharat Male 22
ABIUD ISRAEL OLGUIN SO Mexico Male 25
ADITYA AVINASH DOMBALE SO Bharat Male 29
AHMED ABDULLAH BAIT RABEEA SO Oman Male 22
AHMED ABDURREZAGH AZZOUZ SO Libya Male 40
AHMED ALHOSANI SO United Arab Emirates Male 30
ALEXANDRA ANDRYUCHSHENKO SO Kazakhstan Female 25
ALI ABDUSALAM ALI ELGHELLASH SO Libya Male 24
AMAL ZEYNALOVA SO Azerbaijan Female 41
AMALLAH MAROUANE SO Morocco Male 23
AMANJOT SINGH SO Bharat Male 20
AMMAR M . F ALSHATSHAT SO Libya Male 34
AMOL ANIL MORE SO Bharat Male 31
ANDRE GERHARD GOULET SO Canada Male 32
ANDREAS UNTERBERGER SO Austria Male 36
ANDREI MOZLOV SO Russia Male 26
ANDREY KUZEMCHAK SO Kazakhstan Male 38
ANITA A SO Bharat Female 25
ANKIT PANWAR SO Bharat Male 26
ANKITA JAIN SO Bharat Female 31
ANTON UPOROV SO Russia Male 17
ARAZ FATULLAYEV SO Azerbaijan Male 25
ARWA MOHAMED SO Sudan Female 18
ASADULLA MIRZAYEV SO Azerbaijan Male 20
ASHLEY ALOYSIUS JASON D' SOUZA SO Bharat Male 19
ASMAA NASER EDDIN SO Syria Female 23
ASMITA A SO Bharat Female 24
ATHARI AL-GHEILANI SO United Arab Emirates Female 13
AYA ALROUSTOM SO Syria Female 17
AYTAJ SAMADOVA SO Azerbaijan Female 19
CHANGXIA ZHU SO China Female 28
CHARALAMPOS KRINIS SO Hellas Male 28
CHRISTINE JOAN SULLIVAN SO Canada Female 52
CHRISTOFOROS PATSIS SO Hellas Male 34
CHUCHU LI SO China Female 23
CLAUS KALTENBACHER SO Austria Male 44
DAMIEN KERRY MARQUIS SO Trinidad & Tobago Male 38
DELINA RODRIGUES SO United States Female 24
DIMITRIOS KYRIAKOS ANDRIOPOULOS SO Hellas Male 35
EDUARDO ENRIQUE ESTAMPADOR MUNARRIZ SO Philippines Male 20
EIMAN ALGHAREEB SO United Arab Emirates Female 25
EKATERINA MALINKINA SO Russia Female 34
FALEFA'AEA VAASILI SO Samoa Male 28
FRANCIANO CLAIR SO Mauritius Male 26
FRANK GEORG ESER SO Germany Male 39
GANG WANG SO China Male 30
GARRETT FORD SO United States Male 21
GILBERTH EDUARDO PIEDRA SO Ecuador Male 27
GIMYO IM SO Korea Female 21
GWON IL IM SO Korea Male 26
HAMAD MUBARAK TH J AL-JABER SO Qatar Male 45
HANAN ABDALLA S ALOGALI SO Libya Female 30
HANI MOHAMAD SO Syria Male 23
HARIB ALJASMI SO United Arab Emirates Male 33
HASSAN ALHADHARITI SO Saudi Arabia Male 23
HASSAN MOHAMED HASSAN SO Egypt Male 18
HYEONG RAK KIM SO Korea Male 21
IBRAHIM ALHAMMADI SO United Arab Emirates Male 32
ICHHA PATEL SO Bharat Female 14
IMRAN ARIF SO Pakistan Male 21
INGO WERBA SO Austria Male 26
IVAN ALIYEV SO Kazakhstan Male 24
JA JU PARK SO Korea Female 20
JAMES WILSON SO New Zealand Male 27
JANET DAVIS SO Trinidad & Tobago Female 43
JANOS LEHOCZKI SO Hungary Male 30
JEAN KARL MAY SO Mauritius Male 32
JEFFERY ANTHONY SO United States Male 24
JEHU KONAN PENUEL KOUASSI SO Cote D'Ivoire Male 23
JI HUI KIM SO Korea Female 19
JOANNA AQUINO YABES SO Philippines Female 37
JORGE LUIS ANTUN SO Ecuador Male 18
JOSE ANTONIO SANTOS SO Mexico Male 32
JOSE GUILLERMO TAGER SO Guatemala Male 47
JOSEE LYNN SEGUIN SO Canada Female 28
JOSHUA MYERS SO United States Male 31
JOY EDWIN SO Bharat Male 34
JOZSEF FECSKE SO Hungary Male 36
KADAFIE ANTHONY SO Trinidad & Tobago Female 35
KADEEM REYNOLD BROWN SO Trinidad & Tobago Male 21
KAI KRUEGER SO Germany Male 34
KHALED ARIBI SO Algeria Male 28
KROU JEAN MARTIAL KOUAKOU SO Cote D'Ivoire Male 21
KYUNGOK BAIK SO Korea Female 19
LAITH DAKDOUK SO Syria Male 24
LAURA MARGEVICIUTE SO Lithuania Female 39
LAURYNAS SAULIS SO Lithuania Male 20
LILIIA PETROVA SO Russia Female 27
LUCI MIRIAN RIVADENEIRA SO Ecuador Female 43
MA'MOUN MURAD DODEIN SO Jordan Male 27
MAEN JAWABRA SO Palestine Male 27
MALIK ABDELRAHMAN ALGHAZAWI SO Jordan Male 21
MANALI MANOJ SHELKE SO Bharat Female 20
MANJEET A SO Bharat Male 19
MANJU MADHUSOODANAN SO Bharat Female 28
MARIA SIGURJONSDOTTIR SO Iceland Female 36
MARIE ANTOINETTE MILAZARE SO Mauritius Female 22
MARINA TSYTSAK SO Russia Female 39
MARLON TACATA TINDOC SO Philippines Male 41
MICHAEL KENT BANDLER SO Canada Male 31
MICHELLE "ANGEL" ATHENAS SO United States Female 34
MIN GYU PARK SO Korea Male 18
MINJAE LEE SO Korea Male 16
MITALI A SO Bharat Female 21
MOHAMED ALMAAZMI SO United Arab Emirates Male 19
MOHAMED FARGHALY HUSSEIN SO Egypt Male 32
MOHAMMED ALHASANI SO Oman Male 26
MOHAMMED ALI A Z AL-MAHMOUD SO Qatar Male 32
MONIA KHALIFA ABDALLAH EZAWI SO Libya Female 30
MUHAMMAD AFFAN SO Pakistan Male 18
MUSKAN GARG SO Bharat Female 17
NADA ASHRAF ABDELAZIM SO United Arab Emirates Female 22
NADIA CARINA MENDEZ SO Ecuador Female 29
NASSER ALDAWSARI SO Saudi Arabia Male 22
NEHA KUMARI RAJAK SO Bharat Female 17
NEJMA ALAMOURI SO Syria Female 19
NIKOLAY VENELINOV BARDEV SO Bulgaria Male 15
OLIVER KRUSCHAK SO Germany Male 36
OXANA SARYCHEVA SO Kazakhstan Female 20
PATTI BALLEW SO United States Female 47
PAUL PERREAULT SO Canada Male 22
PENG XIE SO China Female 31
POOJA KUMARI SO Bharat Female 22
PRAJVAL LOBO SO Bharat Male 22
PRATIKSHA PRADIP KARALE SO Bharat Female 23
PRAVEEN A SO Bharat Male 21
RADENA PETROVA ANGELOVA SO Bulgaria Female 19
RAFAL SKOCZEK SO Poland Male 42
RAHUL A SO Bharat Male 29
RAKSHITKUMAR VISHNUBHAI PATEL SO Bharat Male 30
RALPH WILLIAM SLATTERY SO United States Male 40
RANIA TEBOURBI SO Tunisia Female 39
REHAM ALKATTAN SO Syria Female 27
RIZWAN SHAHID SO Pakistan Male 35
RUXUE JIANG SO China Female 17
SAFWAN MOHAMED ESHERWALI SO Libya Male 30
SAID BES SO Palestine Male 29
SALWUY MOHAMED EMRAN BOUSHANAF SO Libya Female 30
SAMER HARIZ SO Tunisia Male 39
SAMUELLA MARIE PERRINE SO Mauritius Female 18
SERGEI MUKHLIGIN SO Russia Male 20
SERGEJ EBERT SO Germany Male 37
SHABNAM . SO Bharat Female 24
SHALLU A SO Bharat Female 33
STEVEN DODD SO Great Britain Male 44
SUAD ALAAYADI M ZAYED SO Libya Female 36
SULIMAN AL-SHRJI SO Oman Male 20
SUSHANTHO BOSE SO Bharat Male 23
SUVET SATISH LOTLIKAR SO Bharat Male 31
SYED MUHAMMAD MUJTABA KAZMI SO Pakistan Male 18
SYLVESTER LAWRENCE VERMILLION SO United States Male 45
TATIANA SAVCHENKO SO Russia Female 37
TREVOR TRIDLE SO United States Male 29
VALDIS HRONN JONSDOTTIR SO Iceland Female 27
VASILEIOS KOTSIS SO Hellas Male 25
VEENA HANUMANAHALLI VIJENDRA RAO SO Bharat Female 25
VIACHESLAV GORNOSTALEV SO Russia Male 26
WENQIANG WANG SO China Male 33
WUMING LIUZHOU SO China Male 26
YARITZA PARRADO FERNANDEZ SO Cuba Female 22
YOANDY BELTRAN DELGADO SO Cuba Male 31
ZAN CHEN SO China Male 35
See All
Squat • From 9:00 AM to 8:00 PM
Name Delegation Gender Age
ABBAD MOHAMMED SO Morocco Male 24
ABDUL RAHMAN AL HALABI SO Syria Male 23
ABDULLAH MOHAMMED AL-KATHERI SO United Arab Emirates Male 22
ABDULRAHMAN RACHED ALHOSANI SO United Arab Emirates Male 21
ABHILASH A SO Bharat Male 18
ABHISHEK SAMINATHAN SO Bharat Male 23
ABHISHRUT VIJAYKUMAR DEOKAR SO Bharat Male 22
ABIUD ISRAEL OLGUIN SO Mexico Male 25
ADITYA AVINASH DOMBALE SO Bharat Male 29
AHMED ABDULLAH BAIT RABEEA SO Oman Male 22
AHMED ABDURREZAGH AZZOUZ SO Libya Male 40
AHMED ALHOSANI SO United Arab Emirates Male 30
ALEXANDRA ANDRYUCHSHENKO SO Kazakhstan Female 25
ALI ABDUSALAM ALI ELGHELLASH SO Libya Male 24
AMAL ZEYNALOVA SO Azerbaijan Female 41
AMALLAH MAROUANE SO Morocco Male 23
AMANJOT SINGH SO Bharat Male 20
AMMAR M . F ALSHATSHAT SO Libya Male 34
AMOL ANIL MORE SO Bharat Male 31
ANDRE GERHARD GOULET SO Canada Male 32
ANDREAS UNTERBERGER SO Austria Male 36
ANDREI MOZLOV SO Russia Male 26
ANDREY KUZEMCHAK SO Kazakhstan Male 38
ANITA A SO Bharat Female 25
ANKIT PANWAR SO Bharat Male 26
ANKITA JAIN SO Bharat Female 31
ANTON UPOROV SO Russia Male 17
ARAZ FATULLAYEV SO Azerbaijan Male 25
ARWA MOHAMED SO Sudan Female 18
ASADULLA MIRZAYEV SO Azerbaijan Male 20
ASHLEY ALOYSIUS JASON D' SOUZA SO Bharat Male 19
ASMAA NASER EDDIN SO Syria Female 23
ASMITA A SO Bharat Female 24
ATHARI AL-GHEILANI SO United Arab Emirates Female 13
AYA ALROUSTOM SO Syria Female 17
AYTAJ SAMADOVA SO Azerbaijan Female 19
CHANGXIA ZHU SO China Female 28
CHARALAMPOS KRINIS SO Hellas Male 28
CHRISTINE JOAN SULLIVAN SO Canada Female 52
CHRISTOFOROS PATSIS SO Hellas Male 34
CHUCHU LI SO China Female 23
CLAUS KALTENBACHER SO Austria Male 44
DAMIEN KERRY MARQUIS SO Trinidad & Tobago Male 38
DELINA RODRIGUES SO United States Female 24
DIMITRIOS KYRIAKOS ANDRIOPOULOS SO Hellas Male 35
EDUARDO ENRIQUE ESTAMPADOR MUNARRIZ SO Philippines Male 20
EIMAN ALGHAREEB SO United Arab Emirates Female 25
EKATERINA MALINKINA SO Russia Female 34
FALEFA'AEA VAASILI SO Samoa Male 28
FRANCIANO CLAIR SO Mauritius Male 26
FRANK GEORG ESER SO Germany Male 39
GANG WANG SO China Male 30
GARRETT FORD SO United States Male 21
GILBERTH EDUARDO PIEDRA SO Ecuador Male 27
GIMYO IM SO Korea Female 21
GWON IL IM SO Korea Male 26
HAMAD MUBARAK TH J AL-JABER SO Qatar Male 45
HANAN ABDALLA S ALOGALI SO Libya Female 30
HANI MOHAMAD SO Syria Male 23
HARIB ALJASMI SO United Arab Emirates Male 33
HASSAN ALHADHARITI SO Saudi Arabia Male 23
HASSAN MOHAMED HASSAN SO Egypt Male 18
HYEONG RAK KIM SO Korea Male 21
IBRAHIM ALHAMMADI SO United Arab Emirates Male 32
ICHHA PATEL SO Bharat Female 14
IMRAN ARIF SO Pakistan Male 21
INGO WERBA SO Austria Male 26
IVAN ALIYEV SO Kazakhstan Male 24
JA JU PARK SO Korea Female 20
JAMES WILSON SO New Zealand Male 27
JANET DAVIS SO Trinidad & Tobago Female 43
JANOS LEHOCZKI SO Hungary Male 30
JEAN KARL MAY SO Mauritius Male 32
JEFFERY ANTHONY SO United States Male 24
JEHU KONAN PENUEL KOUASSI SO Cote D'Ivoire Male 23
JI HUI KIM SO Korea Female 19
JOANNA AQUINO YABES SO Philippines Female 37
JORGE LUIS ANTUN SO Ecuador Male 18
JOSE ANTONIO SANTOS SO Mexico Male 32
JOSE GUILLERMO TAGER SO Guatemala Male 47
JOSEE LYNN SEGUIN SO Canada Female 28
JOSHUA MYERS SO United States Male 31
JOY EDWIN SO Bharat Male 34
JOZSEF FECSKE SO Hungary Male 36
KADAFIE ANTHONY SO Trinidad & Tobago Female 35
KADEEM REYNOLD BROWN SO Trinidad & Tobago Male 21
KAI KRUEGER SO Germany Male 34
KHALED ARIBI SO Algeria Male 28
KROU JEAN MARTIAL KOUAKOU SO Cote D'Ivoire Male 21
KYUNGOK BAIK SO Korea Female 19
LAITH DAKDOUK SO Syria Male 24
LAURA MARGEVICIUTE SO Lithuania Female 39
LAURYNAS SAULIS SO Lithuania Male 20
LILIIA PETROVA SO Russia Female 27
LUCI MIRIAN RIVADENEIRA SO Ecuador Female 43
MA'MOUN MURAD DODEIN SO Jordan Male 27
MAEN JAWABRA SO Palestine Male 27
MALIK ABDELRAHMAN ALGHAZAWI SO Jordan Male 21
MANALI MANOJ SHELKE SO Bharat Female 20
MANJEET A SO Bharat Male 19
MANJU MADHUSOODANAN SO Bharat Female 28
MARIA SIGURJONSDOTTIR SO Iceland Female 36
MARIE ANTOINETTE MILAZARE SO Mauritius Female 22
MARINA TSYTSAK SO Russia Female 39
MARLON TACATA TINDOC SO Philippines Male 41
MICHAEL KENT BANDLER SO Canada Male 31
MICHELLE "ANGEL" ATHENAS SO United States Female 34
MIN GYU PARK SO Korea Male 18
MINJAE LEE SO Korea Male 16
MITALI A SO Bharat Female 21
MOHAMED ALMAAZMI SO United Arab Emirates Male 19
MOHAMED FARGHALY HUSSEIN SO Egypt Male 32
MOHAMMED ALHASANI SO Oman Male 26
MOHAMMED ALI A Z AL-MAHMOUD SO Qatar Male 32
MOHAMMED ALI KHELOU SO Algeria Male 30
MONIA KHALIFA ABDALLAH EZAWI SO Libya Female 30
MUHAMMAD AFFAN SO Pakistan Male 18
MUSKAN GARG SO Bharat Female 17
NADA ASHRAF ABDELAZIM SO United Arab Emirates Female 22
NADIA CARINA MENDEZ SO Ecuador Female 29
NASSER ALDAWSARI SO Saudi Arabia Male 22
NEHA KUMARI RAJAK SO Bharat Female 17
NEJMA ALAMOURI SO Syria Female 19
NIKOLAY VENELINOV BARDEV SO Bulgaria Male 15
OLIVER KRUSCHAK SO Germany Male 36
OXANA SARYCHEVA SO Kazakhstan Female 20
PATTI BALLEW SO United States Female 47
PAUL PERREAULT SO Canada Male 22
PENG XIE SO China Female 31
POOJA KUMARI SO Bharat Female 22
PRAJVAL LOBO SO Bharat Male 22
PRATIKSHA PRADIP KARALE SO Bharat Female 23
PRAVEEN A SO Bharat Male 21
RADENA PETROVA ANGELOVA SO Bulgaria Female 19
RAFAL SKOCZEK SO Poland Male 42
RAHUL A SO Bharat Male 29
RAKSHITKUMAR VISHNUBHAI PATEL SO Bharat Male 30
RALPH WILLIAM SLATTERY SO United States Male 40
RANIA TEBOURBI SO Tunisia Female 39
REHAM ALKATTAN SO Syria Female 27
RIZWAN SHAHID SO Pakistan Male 35
RUXUE JIANG SO China Female 17
SAFWAN MOHAMED ESHERWALI SO Libya Male 30
SAID BES SO Palestine Male 29
SALWUY MOHAMED EMRAN BOUSHANAF SO Libya Female 30
SAMER HARIZ SO Tunisia Male 39
SAMUELLA MARIE PERRINE SO Mauritius Female 18
SERGEI MUKHLIGIN SO Russia Male 20
SERGEJ EBERT SO Germany Male 37
SHABNAM . SO Bharat Female 24
SHALLU A SO Bharat Female 33
STEVEN DODD SO Great Britain Male 44
SUAD ALAAYADI M ZAYED SO Libya Female 36
SULIMAN AL-SHRJI SO Oman Male 20
SUSHANTHO BOSE SO Bharat Male 23
SUVET SATISH LOTLIKAR SO Bharat Male 31
SYED MUHAMMAD MUJTABA KAZMI SO Pakistan Male 18
SYLVESTER LAWRENCE VERMILLION SO United States Male 45
TATIANA SAVCHENKO SO Russia Female 37
TREVOR TRIDLE SO United States Male 29
VALDIS HRONN JONSDOTTIR SO Iceland