Male • From 10:00 AM to 2:30 PM
Male Div 01 Standings as of 07/19/2019
Team GP W L D Pts
RASHIDZODA, Sorbon 3 3 0 0 27
Murphy, Chris 3 2 1 0 20
Hajdu, Adam Jozsef 3 1 2 0 10
USMONOV, Dilshod 3 0 3 0 0
Final round Male Div 01 • 10:05 AM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T2
ADNEC
vs.
Final round Male Div 01 • 10:15 AM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T2
ADNEC
vs.
Final round Male Div 01 • 10:25 AM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T2
ADNEC
vs.
Final round Male Div 01 • 10:35 AM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T2
ADNEC
vs.
Final round Male Div 01 • 10:45 AM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T2
ADNEC
vs.
Final round Male Div 01 • 10:55 AM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T2
ADNEC
vs.
Male Div 02 Standings as of 07/19/2019
Team GP W L D Pts
Kovacs, Adam Balazs 2 2 0 0 20
NASRIDDINOV, Bakhodir 2 1 1 0 10
Ulziibayar, Amarsanaa 2 0 2 0 0
Final round Male Div 02 • 11:05 AM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T2
ADNEC
vs.
Final round Male Div 02 • 11:15 AM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T2
ADNEC
vs.
Final round Male Div 02 • 11:25 AM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T2
ADNEC
vs.
Male Div 03 Standings as of 07/19/2019
Team GP W L D Pts
Dietz, Samuel 3 1 0 2 8
MALMER, MICHAEL 3 0 1 2 7
Final round Male Div 03 • 9:55 AM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T1
ADNEC
vs.
Final round Male Div 03 • 10:30 AM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T1
ADNEC
vs.
Final round Male Div 03 • 11:05 AM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T1
ADNEC
vs.
Male Div 04 Standings as of 07/19/2019
Team GP W L D Pts
Le Fevre, Alexandre 2 2 0 0 17
SHARIFOV, FARID 2 1 1 0 7
Kaukonen, Joona 2 0 2 0 0
Final round Male Div 04 • 11:00 AM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T2
ADNEC
vs.
Final round Male Div 04 • 11:10 AM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T2
ADNEC
vs.
Final round Male Div 04 • 11:20 AM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T2
ADNEC
vs.
Male Div 05 Standings as of 07/19/2019
Team GP W L D Pts
Heino, Matti 3 3 0 0 30
BARKAN, Levav 3 2 1 0 20
PERDIJK, Daan 3 1 2 0 10
REYES CANDIA, Mike 3 0 3 0 0
Male Div 06 Standings as of 07/19/2019
Team GP W L D Pts
Ardelean, Dan Alexandru 2 2 0 0 11
PRIOR GARRIDO, RUBEN 2 1 1 0 10
SAWADOGO, WENDYAM IVAN DARYL 2 0 2 0 0
Final round Male Div 06 • 11:07 AM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T1
ADNEC
vs.
Final round Male Div 06 • 11:20 AM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T1
ADNEC
vs.
Final round Male Div 06 • 11:35 AM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T1
ADNEC
vs.
Male Div 07 Standings as of 07/19/2019
Team GP W L D Pts
KOUBASSARE, APEOUE HIPPOLYTE 4 4 0 0 40
DELEA, Mohamad 4 3 1 0 30
ALMAZROUEI, SALEM 4 2 2 0 20
BALIJA, HARIKRISHNA 4 1 3 0 10
Schmid, Jonas 4 0 4 0 0
Final round Male Div 07 • 10:35 AM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T1
ADNEC
vs.
Final round Male Div 07 • 1:05 PM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T1
ADNEC
vs.
Players
Final round Male Div 07 • 1:15 PM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T1
ADNEC
vs.
Final round Male Div 07 • 1:25 PM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T1
ADNEC
vs.
Final round Male Div 07 • 1:35 PM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T1
ADNEC
vs.
Final round Male Div 07 • 1:45 PM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T1
ADNEC
vs.
Final round Male Div 07 • 2:05 PM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T1
ADNEC
vs.
Players
Final round Male Div 07 • 2:15 PM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T1
ADNEC
vs.
Final round Male Div 07 • 2:25 PM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T1
ADNEC
vs.
Final round Male Div 07 • 2:35 PM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T1
ADNEC
vs.
Players
Male Div 08 Standings as of 07/19/2019
Team GP W L D Pts
KUMAR, SONU 3 3 0 0 30
Zelko, Laurentiu 3 2 1 0 20
BUTNARU, Ionut 3 1 2 0 10
BOURI, Abdul Rahman 3 0 3 0 0
Final round Male Div 08 • 2:00 PM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T2
ADNEC
vs.
Final round Male Div 08 • 2:10 PM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T2
ADNEC
Players
vs.
Final round Male Div 08 • 2:20 PM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T2
ADNEC
vs.
Players
Final round Male Div 08 • 2:30 PM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T1
ADNEC
vs.
Final round Male Div 08 • 2:40 PM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T2
ADNEC
vs.
Final round Male Div 08 • 2:50 PM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T2
ADNEC
vs.
Players
Male Div 09 Standings as of 07/19/2019
Team GP W L D Pts
GONCALVES, Noel 3 3 0 0 30
LISZCZ, Marcin 3 2 1 0 20
Bar Nir, Dekel 3 1 2 0 7
Collon, Clement 3 0 3 0 0
Final round Male Div 09 • 2:00 PM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T1
ADNEC
vs.
Final round Male Div 09 • 2:10 PM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T1
ADNEC
vs.
Final round Male Div 09 • 2:20 PM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T1
ADNEC
vs.
Final round Male Div 09 • 2:30 PM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T1
ADNEC
vs.
Final round Male Div 09 • 2:40 PM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T1
ADNEC
vs.
Final round Male Div 09 • 2:50 PM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T1
ADNEC
vs.
Male Div 10 Standings as of 07/19/2019
Team GP W L D Pts
Diot, Anthony 3 3 0 0 30
SANCHEZ FARRE, FRANCESC XAVIER 3 2 1 0 20
Naessens, Luc 3 1 2 0 10
Rossi, Gregory 3 0 3 0 0
Male Div 11 Standings as of 07/19/2019
Team GP W L D Pts
STEENHOEK, Nick 3 3 0 0 30
LOVETT, Harrison 3 2 1 0 20
ALIMAN, Alisher 3 1 2 0 7
Al Khanbashi, Abdulla 3 0 3 0 0
Male Div 12 Standings as of 07/19/2019
Team GP W L D Pts
GARDSIOE, ALEXANDER 3 3 0 0 27
Tuyasuren, Baldankhainyam 3 2 1 0 8
MERKURYEV, NIKITA 3 1 2 0 10
AZNABAKIYEV, Alisher 3 0 3 0 0
Male Div 13 Standings as of 07/19/2019
Team GP W L D Pts
RAHMANOV, ELNUR 4 4 0 0 37
Zaicevs, Aleksandrs 4 3 1 0 30
DUHIG, Liam 4 2 2 0 20
SALO, ALEX 4 1 3 0 10
Henrion, Jean Sebastien 4 0 4 0 0
Male Div 14 Standings as of 07/19/2019
Team GP W L D Pts
KNOESTER, Bart 2 2 0 0 11
Gramsch, Andreas 2 1 1 0 10
Zamecnik, Sebastian 2 0 2 0 0
Male Div 15 Standings as of 07/19/2019
Team GP W L D Pts
KHAIRULAEV, Said 2 2 0 0 11
Erdenebileg, Bilguun 2 1 1 0 10
BRODIE, Philip 2 0 2 0 0
Male Div 16 Standings as of 07/19/2019
Team GP W L D Pts
KUSAKIN, Vladimir 3 3 0 0 21
VANGOS, Ziga 3 1 2 0 10
MIGDALEK, Dariusz 2 0 2 0 0
Male Div 17 Standings as of 07/19/2019
Team GP W L D Pts
HENAGHAN, Daniel 3 3 0 0 30
LAM, Kim 3 2 1 0 20
MEEUS, Kristof 3 1 2 0 10
A, RUPINDER SINGH 3 0 3 0 0
Male Div 18 Standings as of 07/19/2019
Team GP W L D Pts
VOGL, Paul 2 2 0 0 20
BJOERKLUND, JOHN 2 1 1 0 10
HALBLEIB, Jonathan 2 0 2 0 0
Male Div 19 Standings as of 07/19/2019
Team GP W L D Pts
SCHAARSCHMIDT, Markus 3 3 0 0 30
TAILLANDIER, Jerome 3 2 1 0 11
RENNOLA, Toni 3 1 2 0 10
VAHO, GUILLAUME JUDE DEANO 3 0 3 0 0
Male Div 20 Standings as of 07/19/2019
Team GP W L D Pts
KALLU BANPAGOL, RUPESH 3 3 0 0 30
BRENNA, Luca 3 2 1 0 20
DESBORDES, Gael 3 1 2 0 10
ZHALOLIDDINOV, Oybek 3 0 3 0 0
Female • From 10:00 AM to 2:30 PM
Female Div 01 Standings as of 07/19/2019
Team GP W L D Pts
Tsajun, Vika 2 2 0 0 17
Yertassova, Ayaulym 2 1 1 0 10
Elbegjargal, Byambajargal 2 0 2 0 0
Final round Female Div 01 • 10:00 AM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T1
ADNEC
Players
vs.
Final round Female Div 01 • 10:27 AM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T1
ADNEC
Players
vs.
Final round Female Div 01 • 11:00 AM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T1
ADNEC
vs.
Female Div 02 Standings as of 07/19/2019
Team GP W L D Pts
Siebelitz, Jasmin 4 4 0 0 28
Hochstatter, Annika 4 3 1 0 30
KOROBEYNIKOVA, Angelina 4 2 2 0 17
OESTER HALL, JENNY 4 1 3 0 10
Altantsetseg, Nyamtsetseg 4 0 4 0 0
Female Div 03 Standings as of 07/19/2019
Team GP W L D Pts
WESTWOOD, Skye 4 4 0 0 40
GNANE, Bimata Zizigan 4 2 1 1 21
Drescher, Stefanie 4 2 2 0 20
Beliaeva, Anastasia 4 1 2 1 10
Spruytte, Rita 4 0 4 0 0
Final round Female Div 03 • 10:05 AM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T1
ADNEC
vs.
Final round Female Div 03 • 10:10 AM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T1
ADNEC
vs.
Final round Female Div 03 • 10:15 AM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T1
ADNEC
vs.
Final round Female Div 03 • 10:20 AM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T1
ADNEC
vs.
Final round Female Div 03 • 10:24 AM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T1
ADNEC
vs.
Final round Female Div 03 • 10:35 AM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T1
ADNEC
vs.
Final round Female Div 03 • 10:40 AM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T1
ADNEC
vs.
Final round Female Div 03 • 10:44 AM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T1
ADNEC
vs.
Final round Female Div 03 • 10:47 AM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T1
ADNEC
vs.
Final round Female Div 03 • 10:55 AM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T1
ADNEC
vs.
Female Div 04 Standings as of 07/19/2019
Team GP W L D Pts
GATFALVI, Vivien 3 3 0 0 30
Pichelbauer, Cornelia 3 2 1 0 20
Henaghan, Denise 3 1 2 0 10
OUEDRAOGO, SEVERINE 3 0 3 0 0
Final round Female Div 04 • 10:00 AM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T2
ADNEC
vs.
Final round Female Div 04 • 10:10 AM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T2
ADNEC
vs.
Final round Female Div 04 • 10:20 AM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T2
ADNEC
vs.
Final round Female Div 04 • 10:30 AM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T2
ADNEC
vs.
Final round Female Div 04 • 10:40 AM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T2
ADNEC
vs.
Final round Female Div 04 • 10:50 AM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T2
ADNEC
vs.
Female Div 05 Standings as of 07/19/2019
Team GP W L D Pts
Bobkova, Antonina 3 3 0 0 30
Drescher, Stefanie 3 2 1 0 20
Spruytte, Rita 3 1 2 0 10
VACZI, Alexandra 3 0 3 0 0
Female Div 06 Standings as of 07/19/2019
Team GP W L D Pts
GANGANNAGARI, REVATHI 3 3 0 0 30
BJOERNRITZ, IDA 3 2 1 0 20
Simu, Denisa 3 1 2 0 10
Lechat, Laetitia 3 0 3 0 0
Final round Female Div 06 • 1:00 PM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T2
ADNEC
vs.
Final round Female Div 06 • 1:10 PM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T2
ADNEC
vs.
Players
Final round Female Div 06 • 1:20 PM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T2
ADNEC
vs.
Final round Female Div 06 • 1:30 PM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T2
ADNEC
vs.
Final round Female Div 06 • 1:40 PM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T2
ADNEC
vs.
Final round Female Div 06 • 1:50 PM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T2
ADNEC
vs.
Female Div 07 Standings as of 07/19/2019
Team GP W L D Pts
Skerlep, Tina 3 3 0 0 30
Holzmueller, Lara 3 2 1 0 17
Almeida, Rita 3 0 2 1 1
Gronholm, Mira 3 0 2 1 0
Final round Female Div 07 • 1:00 PM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T1
ADNEC
vs.
Final round Female Div 07 • 1:10 PM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T1
ADNEC
vs.
Final round Female Div 07 • 1:20 PM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T1
ADNEC
vs.
Final round Female Div 07 • 1:30 PM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T1
ADNEC
vs.
Final round Female Div 07 • 1:40 PM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T1
ADNEC
vs.
Final round Female Div 07 • 1:50 PM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T1
ADNEC
vs.
Female Div 08 Standings as of 07/19/2019
Team GP W L D Pts
HASAN, Shireen 4 4 0 0 40
ROSER TOMAS, NADIA 4 3 1 0 30
Perz, Elsbeth 4 2 2 0 20
SWEID, Ghina 4 1 3 0 10
MOUSTAFA, Rahma 4 0 4 0 0
Final round Female Div 08 • 1:05 PM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T2
ADNEC
Players
vs.
Players
Final round Female Div 08 • 1:15 PM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T2
ADNEC
vs.
Final round Female Div 08 • 1:25 PM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T2
ADNEC
vs.
Players
Final round Female Div 08 • 1:35 PM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T2
ADNEC
vs.
Players
Final round Female Div 08 • 1:45 PM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T2
ADNEC
vs.
Final round Female Div 08 • 1:55 PM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T2
ADNEC
vs.
Players
Final round Female Div 08 • 2:05 PM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T2
ADNEC
vs.
Players
Final round Female Div 08 • 2:15 PM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T2
ADNEC
vs.
Players
Final round Female Div 08 • 2:25 PM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T2
ADNEC
vs.
Final round Female Div 08 • 2:35 PM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T2
ADNEC
vs.
Players
Female Div 09 Standings as of 07/19/2019
Team GP W L D Pts
Ruigrok, Rosita 4 4 0 0 40
Stachowiak, Angelika 4 3 1 0 30
BEY, Nikita 4 2 2 0 20
AL AHBABI, Roudha 4 1 3 0 10
DUMORTIER, Céline 4 0 4 0 0
Female Div 10 Standings as of 07/19/2019
Team GP W L D Pts
Schmucki, Arlette 4 4 0 0 40
Heinsmann, Amy 4 3 1 0 30
CISSE, MADJOUMA LEHYTY 4 2 2 0 17
Krdzic, Silvana 4 1 3 0 10
ANTONSSON, ELLENORE 4 0 4 0 0
Female Div 11 Standings as of 07/19/2019
Team GP W L D Pts
DIABATE, SOGBET HADIDIATH 4 3 1 0 30
KAUTHANKAR, SANTOSHI VIJAY 4 3 1 0 18
Ardeleanu, Ioana 4 2 2 0 11
Summanen, Hanna 4 1 3 0 10
Molinari, Nina 4 1 3 0 10
Male • From 10:00 AM to 3:30 PM
Male Div 01 Standings as of 07/19/2019
Team GP W L D Pts
RASHIDZODA, Sorbon 3 3 0 0 27
Murphy, Chris 3 2 1 0 20
Hajdu, Adam Jozsef 3 1 2 0 10
USMONOV, Dilshod 3 0 3 0 0
Male Div 02 Standings as of 07/19/2019
Team GP W L D Pts
Kovacs, Adam Balazs 2 2 0 0 20
NASRIDDINOV, Bakhodir 2 1 1 0 10
Ulziibayar, Amarsanaa 2 0 2 0 0
Male Div 03 Standings as of 07/19/2019
Team GP W L D Pts
Dietz, Samuel 3 1 0 2 8
MALMER, MICHAEL 3 0 1 2 7
Male Div 04 Standings as of 07/19/2019
Team GP W L D Pts
Le Fevre, Alexandre 2 2 0 0 17
SHARIFOV, FARID 2 1 1 0 7
Kaukonen, Joona 2 0 2 0 0
Male Div 05 Standings as of 07/19/2019
Team GP W L D Pts
Heino, Matti 3 3 0 0 30
BARKAN, Levav 3 2 1 0 20
PERDIJK, Daan 3 1 2 0 10
REYES CANDIA, Mike 3 0 3 0 0
Male Div 06 Standings as of 07/19/2019
Team GP W L D Pts
Ardelean, Dan Alexandru 2 2 0 0 11
PRIOR GARRIDO, RUBEN 2 1 1 0 10
SAWADOGO, WENDYAM IVAN DARYL 2 0 2 0 0
Male Div 07 Standings as of 07/19/2019
Team GP W L D Pts
KOUBASSARE, APEOUE HIPPOLYTE 4 4 0 0 40
DELEA, Mohamad 4 3 1 0 30
ALMAZROUEI, SALEM 4 2 2 0 20
BALIJA, HARIKRISHNA 4 1 3 0 10
Schmid, Jonas 4 0 4 0 0
Male Div 08 Standings as of 07/19/2019
Team GP W L D Pts
KUMAR, SONU 3 3 0 0 30
Zelko, Laurentiu 3 2 1 0 20
BUTNARU, Ionut 3 1 2 0 10
BOURI, Abdul Rahman 3 0 3 0 0
Male Div 09 Standings as of 07/19/2019
Team GP W L D Pts
GONCALVES, Noel 3 3 0 0 30
LISZCZ, Marcin 3 2 1 0 20
Bar Nir, Dekel 3 1 2 0 7
Collon, Clement 3 0 3 0 0
Male Div 10 Standings as of 07/19/2019
Team GP W L D Pts
Diot, Anthony 3 3 0 0 30
SANCHEZ FARRE, FRANCESC XAVIER 3 2 1 0 20
Naessens, Luc 3 1 2 0 10
Rossi, Gregory 3 0 3 0 0
Final round Male Div 10 • 10:00 AM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T2
ADNEC
vs.
Final round Male Div 10 • 10:10 AM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T2
ADNEC
Players
vs.
Final round Male Div 10 • 10:20 AM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T2
ADNEC
vs.
Players
Final round Male Div 10 • 10:30 AM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T2
ADNEC
vs.
Final round Male Div 10 • 10:40 AM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T2
ADNEC
vs.
Final round Male Div 10 • 10:50 AM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T2
ADNEC
vs.
Players
Male Div 11 Standings as of 07/19/2019
Team GP W L D Pts
STEENHOEK, Nick 3 3 0 0 30
LOVETT, Harrison 3 2 1 0 20
ALIMAN, Alisher 3 1 2 0 7
Al Khanbashi, Abdulla 3 0 3 0 0
Final round Male Div 11 • 10:05 AM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T2
ADNEC
vs.
Final round Male Div 11 • 10:15 AM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T2
ADNEC
vs.
Final round Male Div 11 • 10:25 AM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T2
ADNEC
vs.
Final round Male Div 11 • 10:35 AM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T2
ADNEC
vs.
Final round Male Div 11 • 10:45 AM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T2
ADNEC
vs.
Final round Male Div 11 • 10:55 AM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T2
ADNEC
vs.
Male Div 12 Standings as of 07/19/2019
Team GP W L D Pts
GARDSIOE, ALEXANDER 3 3 0 0 27
Tuyasuren, Baldankhainyam 3 2 1 0 8
MERKURYEV, NIKITA 3 1 2 0 10
AZNABAKIYEV, Alisher 3 0 3 0 0
Final round Male Div 12 • 1:00 PM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T2
ADNEC
vs.
Final round Male Div 12 • 1:10 PM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T2
ADNEC
vs.
Final round Male Div 12 • 1:20 PM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T2
ADNEC
vs.
Final round Male Div 12 • 1:30 PM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T2
ADNEC
vs.
Final round Male Div 12 • 1:40 PM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T2
ADNEC
vs.
Final round Male Div 12 • 1:50 PM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T2
ADNEC
vs.
Male Div 13 Standings as of 07/19/2019
Team GP W L D Pts
RAHMANOV, ELNUR 4 4 0 0 37
Zaicevs, Aleksandrs 4 3 1 0 30
DUHIG, Liam 4 2 2 0 20
SALO, ALEX 4 1 3 0 10
Henrion, Jean Sebastien 4 0 4 0 0
Final round Male Div 13 • 1:05 PM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T2
ADNEC
vs.
Final round Male Div 13 • 1:25 PM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T2
ADNEC
Players
vs.
Final round Male Div 13 • 1:35 PM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T2
ADNEC
vs.
Final round Male Div 13 • 1:55 PM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T2
ADNEC
Players
vs.
Final round Male Div 13 • 2:05 PM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T2
ADNEC
vs.
Final round Male Div 13 • 2:15 PM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T2
ADNEC
Players
vs.
Final round Male Div 13 • 2:25 PM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T2
ADNEC
vs.
Final round Male Div 13 • 2:35 PM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T2
ADNEC
vs.
Final round Male Div 13 • 2:45 PM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T2
ADNEC
Players
vs.
Final round Male Div 13 • 2:55 PM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T2
ADNEC
vs.
Male Div 14 Standings as of 07/19/2019
Team GP W L D Pts
KNOESTER, Bart 2 2 0 0 11
Gramsch, Andreas 2 1 1 0 10
Zamecnik, Sebastian 2 0 2 0 0
Final round Male Div 14 • 1:15 PM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T2
ADNEC
vs.
Final round Male Div 14 • 1:45 PM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T2
ADNEC
vs.
Final round Male Div 14 • 2:00 PM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T2
ADNEC
vs.
Male Div 15 Standings as of 07/19/2019
Team GP W L D Pts
KHAIRULAEV, Said 2 2 0 0 11
Erdenebileg, Bilguun 2 1 1 0 10
BRODIE, Philip 2 0 2 0 0
Male Div 16 Standings as of 07/19/2019
Team GP W L D Pts
KUSAKIN, Vladimir 3 3 0 0 21
VANGOS, Ziga 3 1 2 0 10
MIGDALEK, Dariusz 2 0 2 0 0
Male Div 17 Standings as of 07/19/2019
Team GP W L D Pts
HENAGHAN, Daniel 3 3 0 0 30
LAM, Kim 3 2 1 0 20
MEEUS, Kristof 3 1 2 0 10
A, RUPINDER SINGH 3 0 3 0 0
Male Div 18 Standings as of 07/19/2019
Team GP W L D Pts
VOGL, Paul 2 2 0 0 20
BJOERKLUND, JOHN 2 1 1 0 10
HALBLEIB, Jonathan 2 0 2 0 0
Male Div 19 Standings as of 07/19/2019
Team GP W L D Pts
SCHAARSCHMIDT, Markus 3 3 0 0 30
TAILLANDIER, Jerome 3 2 1 0 11
RENNOLA, Toni 3 1 2 0 10
VAHO, GUILLAUME JUDE DEANO 3 0 3 0 0
Male Div 20 Standings as of 07/19/2019
Team GP W L D Pts
KALLU BANPAGOL, RUPESH 3 3 0 0 30
BRENNA, Luca 3 2 1 0 20
DESBORDES, Gael 3 1 2 0 10
ZHALOLIDDINOV, Oybek 3 0 3 0 0
Female • From 10:00 AM to 3:30 PM
Female Div 01 Standings as of 07/19/2019
Team GP W L D Pts
Tsajun, Vika 2 2 0 0 17
Yertassova, Ayaulym 2 1 1 0 10
Elbegjargal, Byambajargal 2 0 2 0 0
Female Div 02 Standings as of 07/19/2019
Team GP W L D Pts
Siebelitz, Jasmin 4 4 0 0 28
Hochstatter, Annika 4 3 1 0 30
KOROBEYNIKOVA, Angelina 4 2 2 0 17
OESTER HALL, JENNY 4 1 3 0 10
Altantsetseg, Nyamtsetseg 4 0 4 0 0
Final round Female Div 02 • 10:05 AM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T1
ADNEC
vs.
Final round Female Div 02 • 10:10 AM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T1
ADNEC
vs.
Final round Female Div 02 • 10:15 AM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T1
ADNEC
vs.
Final round Female Div 02 • 10:20 AM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T1
ADNEC
vs.
Final round Female Div 02 • 10:25 AM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T1
ADNEC
vs.
Final round Female Div 02 • 10:35 AM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T1
ADNEC
vs.
Final round Female Div 02 • 10:40 AM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T1
ADNEC
vs.
Final round Female Div 02 • 10:45 AM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T1
ADNEC
vs.
Final round Female Div 02 • 10:50 AM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T1
ADNEC
vs.
Final round Female Div 02 • 10:55 AM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T1
ADNEC
vs.
Female Div 03 Standings as of 07/19/2019
Team GP W L D Pts
WESTWOOD, Skye 4 4 0 0 40
GNANE, Bimata Zizigan 4 2 1 1 21
Drescher, Stefanie 4 2 2 0 20
Beliaeva, Anastasia 4 1 2 1 10
Spruytte, Rita 4 0 4 0 0
Female Div 04 Standings as of 07/19/2019
Team GP W L D Pts
GATFALVI, Vivien 3 3 0 0 30
Pichelbauer, Cornelia 3 2 1 0 20
Henaghan, Denise 3 1 2 0 10
OUEDRAOGO, SEVERINE 3 0 3 0 0
Female Div 05 Standings as of 07/19/2019
Team GP W L D Pts
Bobkova, Antonina 3 3 0 0 30
Drescher, Stefanie 3 2 1 0 20
Spruytte, Rita 3 1 2 0 10
VACZI, Alexandra 3 0 3 0 0
Final round Female Div 05 • 9:45 AM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T1
ADNEC
vs.
Final round Female Div 05 • 9:50 AM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T1
ADNEC
vs.
Final round Female Div 05 • 9:55 AM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T1
ADNEC
vs.
Final round Female Div 05 • 10:00 AM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T1
ADNEC
vs.
Final round Female Div 05 • 10:30 AM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T1
ADNEC
vs.
Final round Female Div 05 • 11:00 AM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T1
ADNEC
vs.
Female Div 06 Standings as of 07/19/2019
Team GP W L D Pts
GANGANNAGARI, REVATHI 3 3 0 0 30
BJOERNRITZ, IDA 3 2 1 0 20
Simu, Denisa 3 1 2 0 10
Lechat, Laetitia 3 0 3 0 0
Female Div 07 Standings as of 07/19/2019
Team GP W L D Pts
Skerlep, Tina 3 3 0 0 30
Holzmueller, Lara 3 2 1 0 17
Almeida, Rita 3 0 2 1 1
Gronholm, Mira 3 0 2 1 0
Female Div 08 Standings as of 07/19/2019
Team GP W L D Pts
HASAN, Shireen 4 4 0 0 40
ROSER TOMAS, NADIA 4 3 1 0 30
Perz, Elsbeth 4 2 2 0 20
SWEID, Ghina 4 1 3 0 10
MOUSTAFA, Rahma 4 0 4 0 0
Female Div 09 Standings as of 07/19/2019
Team GP W L D Pts
Ruigrok, Rosita 4 4 0 0 40
Stachowiak, Angelika 4 3 1 0 30
BEY, Nikita 4 2 2 0 20
AL AHBABI, Roudha 4 1 3 0 10
DUMORTIER, Céline 4 0 4 0 0
Final round Female Div 09 • 1:05 PM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T1
ADNEC
Players
vs.
Final round Female Div 09 • 1:15 PM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T1
ADNEC
vs.
Final round Female Div 09 • 1:25 PM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T1
ADNEC
vs.
Players
Final round Female Div 09 • 1:35 PM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T1
ADNEC
vs.
Final round Female Div 09 • 1:45 PM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T1
ADNEC
vs.
Final round Female Div 09 • 1:55 PM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T1
ADNEC
vs.
Players
Final round Female Div 09 • 2:05 PM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T1
ADNEC
vs.
Final round Female Div 09 • 2:15 PM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T1
ADNEC
vs.
Players
Final round Female Div 09 • 2:25 PM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T1
ADNEC
vs.
Final round Female Div 09 • 2:35 PM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T1
ADNEC
vs.
Female Div 10 Standings as of 07/19/2019
Team GP W L D Pts
Schmucki, Arlette 4 4 0 0 40
Heinsmann, Amy 4 3 1 0 30
CISSE, MADJOUMA LEHYTY 4 2 2 0 17
Krdzic, Silvana 4 1 3 0 10
ANTONSSON, ELLENORE 4 0 4 0 0
Final round Female Div 10 • 1:00 PM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T1
ADNEC
vs.
Final round Female Div 10 • 1:10 PM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T1
ADNEC
vs.
Final round Female Div 10 • 1:20 PM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T1
ADNEC
vs.
Final round Female Div 10 • 1:30 PM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T1
ADNEC
vs.
Final round Female Div 10 • 1:40 PM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T1
ADNEC
vs.
Final round Female Div 10 • 1:50 PM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T1
ADNEC
vs.
Final round Female Div 10 • 2:00 PM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T1
ADNEC
vs.
Final round Female Div 10 • 2:10 PM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T1
ADNEC
vs.
Final round Female Div 10 • 2:20 PM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T1
ADNEC
vs.
Final round Female Div 10 • 2:30 PM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T1
ADNEC
vs.
Female Div 11 Standings as of 07/19/2019
Team GP W L D Pts
DIABATE, SOGBET HADIDIATH 4 3 1 0 30
KAUTHANKAR, SANTOSHI VIJAY 4 3 1 0 18
Ardeleanu, Ioana 4 2 2 0 11
Summanen, Hanna 4 1 3 0 10
Molinari, Nina 4 1 3 0 10
Male • From 10:00 AM to 2:30 PM
Male Div 01 Standings as of 07/19/2019
Team GP W L D Pts
RASHIDZODA, Sorbon 3 3 0 0 27
Murphy, Chris 3 2 1 0 20
Hajdu, Adam Jozsef 3 1 2 0 10
USMONOV, Dilshod 3 0 3 0 0
Male Div 02 Standings as of 07/19/2019
Team GP W L D Pts
Kovacs, Adam Balazs 2 2 0 0 20
NASRIDDINOV, Bakhodir 2 1 1 0 10
Ulziibayar, Amarsanaa 2 0 2 0 0
Male Div 03 Standings as of 07/19/2019
Team GP W L D Pts
Dietz, Samuel 3 1 0 2 8
MALMER, MICHAEL 3 0 1 2 7
Male Div 04 Standings as of 07/19/2019
Team GP W L D Pts
Le Fevre, Alexandre 2 2 0 0 17
SHARIFOV, FARID 2 1 1 0 7
Kaukonen, Joona 2 0 2 0 0
Male Div 05 Standings as of 07/19/2019
Team GP W L D Pts
Heino, Matti 3 3 0 0 30
BARKAN, Levav 3 2 1 0 20
PERDIJK, Daan 3 1 2 0 10
REYES CANDIA, Mike 3 0 3 0 0
Final round Male Div 05 • 1:00 PM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T1
ADNEC
Players
vs.
Final round Male Div 05 • 1:10 PM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T1
ADNEC
vs.
Players
Final round Male Div 05 • 1:20 PM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T1
ADNEC
Players
vs.
Final round Male Div 05 • 1:30 PM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T1
ADNEC
vs.
Players
Final round Male Div 05 • 1:40 PM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T1
ADNEC
vs.
Players
Final round Male Div 05 • 1:50 PM - Official Finished
Location Match
Judo>T1
ADNEC
vs.
Male Div 06 Standings as of 07/19/2019
Team GP W L D Pts
Ardelean, Dan Alexandru 2 2