Womens Level 1 All Around • From 8:30 AM to 4:00 PM
Name Delegation Gender Age
ALINA SIDDIQI SO United Arab Emirates Female 14
ANA JUDITH AYALA SO El Salvador Female 41
AYA EL SAYED ABD ELHAMED AHMED HASSAN SO Egypt Female 15
BATOUL KHALLOUF SO Syria Female 17
CECILIA VOISIN SO France Female 16
CLOE ZANETTI SO France Female 19
DILNOZA YULDOSHEVA SO Uzbekistan Female 17
DILOROM KOSIMOHUNOVA SO Uzbekistan Female 13
DINA TAREK SAAD ELDIN SOLIMAN SO Egypt Female 22
ELENA ANTONIOU SO Cyprus Female 30
EMILY CRILLY SO Great Britain Female 22
FATIMA GUADALUPE ESPINOZA SO El Salvador Female 27
GRACE MARY COWARD SO United Arab Emirates Female 15
HEBA ALDAGHESTANI SO Syria Female 26
IMOGEN MCKAYLA CAMPBELL SO Australia Female 16
JANA ALFARHAN SO Syria Female 10
JANELI TEAS SO Estonia Female 18
JENNIFER STEPHANIE LOPEZ SO El Salvador Female 26
JUSTYNA SALWA SO Poland Female 34
KA YAN - WANG SO Hong Kong Female 12
KA YEE - CHEUNG SO Hong Kong Female 10
LISA MARIE LOUISE REDMOND SO Ireland Female 29
LIVIA LATINOVICS SO Hungary Female 16
LOYDA DANIELA PASTOR SO El Salvador Female 18
MADALINA MARIN SO Romania Female 29
MARIA ISABEL NAGUILA SO Uruguay Female 31
MARIANNA AKHRAROVA SO Ukraine Female 33
MARTINA VISMARA SO Italy Female 14
MELISSA MANCINI SO San Marino Female 20
MIHAELA BERCUS SO Romania Female 17
MORGANE LEBODIC SO France Female 15
PAULINE DE SCHAEPMEESTER SO Belgium Female 26
REBECCA JANE MALLER SO Isle of Man Female 28
SAMORA RINETTE LIGEON SO Suriname Female 24
STEFANIA BORGATO SO Italy Female 36
STEFANIA CONEGLIAN SO Italy Female 31
VERONICA PACCAGNELLA SO Italy Female 17
See All
Womens Level 1 Balance Beam • From 8:30 AM to 4:00 PM
Divisioning Round D-03 • 8:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
JANA ALFARHAN SO Syria Female 10 2.40
BATOUL SALAMEH SO Syria Female 11 4.72
Divisioning Round D-22 • 8:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
BATOUL KHALLOUF SO Syria Female 17 4.75
Divisioning Round D-52 • 8:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
HEBA ALDAGHESTANI SO Syria Female 26 4.80
Divisioning Round D-51 • 8:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
DINA TAREK SAAD ELDIN SOLIMAN SO Egypt Female 22 11.05
EMILY CRILLY SO Great Britain Female 22 14.15
Divisioning Round D-41 • 8:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
MARIANNA AKHRAROVA SO Ukraine Female 33 13.25
Divisioning Round D-21 • 8:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
DILNOZA YULDOSHEVA SO Uzbekistan Female 17 13.68
Divisioning Round D-02 • 8:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
AYA EL SAYED ABD ELHAMED AHMED HASSAN SO Egypt Female 15 14.30
MARTINA VISMARA SO Italy Female 14 16.50
Divisioning Round D-30 • 8:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
PAULINE DE SCHAEPMEESTER SO Belgium Female 26 15.55
Divisioning Round D-40 • 8:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
NURIA REINA SO Spain Female 41 15.80
STEFANIA BORGATO SO Italy Female 36 16.45
ELENA ANTONIOU SO Cyprus Female 30 16.95
STEFANIA CONEGLIAN SO Italy Female 31 17.30
JUSTYNA SALWA SO Poland Female 34 17.80
Divisioning Round D-20 • 8:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
VERONICA PACCAGNELLA SO Italy Female 17 18.40
JANELI TEAS SO Estonia Female 18 19.45
LIVIA LATINOVICS SO Hungary Female 16 19.55
Divisioning Round D-01 • 8:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
DILOROM KOSIMOHUNOVA SO Uzbekistan Female 13 18.60
Divisioning Round D-41 • 12:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
MARIA ISABEL NAGUILA SO Uruguay Female 31 8.30
Divisioning Round D-21 • 12:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
MIHAELA BERCUS SO Romania Female 17 14.50
LOYDA DANIELA PASTOR SO El Salvador Female 18 15.55
CECILIA VOISIN SO France Female 16 16.75
Divisioning Round D-30 • 12:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
REBECCA JANE MALLER SO Isle of Man Female 28 15.65
FATIMA GUADALUPE ESPINOZA SO El Salvador Female 27 16.75
JENNIFER STEPHANIE LOPEZ SO El Salvador Female 26 17.15
MADALINA MARIN SO Romania Female 29 17.70
LISA MARIE LOUISE REDMOND SO Ireland Female 29 18.40
Divisioning Round D-50 • 12:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
CLOE ZANETTI SO France Female 19 16.10
SAMORA RINETTE LIGEON SO Suriname Female 24 17.30
MELISSA MANCINI SO San Marino Female 20 18.80
Divisioning Round D-40 • 12:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
ANA JUDITH AYALA SO El Salvador Female 41 16.20
Divisioning Round D-02 • 12:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
MORGANE LEBODIC SO France Female 15 16.70
GRACE MARY COWARD SO United Arab Emirates Female 15 16.90
Divisioning Round D-01 • 12:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
ALINA SIDDIQI SO United Arab Emirates Female 14 17.00
IMOGEN MCKAYLA CAMPBELL SO Australia Female 16 17.80
KA YAN - WANG SO Hong Kong Female 12 19.30
KA YEE - CHEUNG SO Hong Kong Female 10 19.35
Womens Level 1 Floor Exercise • From 8:30 AM to 4:00 PM
Divisioning Round D-51 • 8:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
HEBA ALDAGHESTANI SO Syria Female 26 8.08
Divisioning Round D-22 • 8:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
BATOUL KHALLOUF SO Syria Female 17 8.28
Divisioning Round D-03 • 8:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
JANA ALFARHAN SO Syria Female 10 8.32
Divisioning Round D-02 • 8:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
AYA EL SAYED ABD ELHAMED AHMED HASSAN SO Egypt Female 15 14.15
Divisioning Round D-40 • 8:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
NURIA REINA SO Spain Female 41 14.30
MARIANNA AKHRAROVA SO Ukraine Female 33 15.52
STEFANIA BORGATO SO Italy Female 36 16.50
JUSTYNA SALWA SO Poland Female 34 16.90
STEFANIA CONEGLIAN SO Italy Female 31 17.15
Divisioning Round D-30 • 8:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
PAULINE DE SCHAEPMEESTER SO Belgium Female 26 14.70
Divisioning Round D-21 • 8:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
DILNOZA YULDOSHEVA SO Uzbekistan Female 17 15.65
Divisioning Round D-01 • 8:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
DILOROM KOSIMOHUNOVA SO Uzbekistan Female 13 15.75
MARTINA VISMARA SO Italy Female 14 16.30
Divisioning Round D-50 • 8:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
DINA TAREK SAAD ELDIN SOLIMAN SO Egypt Female 22 17.05
EMILY CRILLY SO Great Britain Female 22 17.70
Divisioning Round D-20 • 8:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
JANELI TEAS SO Estonia Female 18 17.80
VERONICA PACCAGNELLA SO Italy Female 17 17.80
LIVIA LATINOVICS SO Hungary Female 16 18.25
Divisioning Round D-30 • 12:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
LISA MARIE LOUISE REDMOND SO Ireland Female 29 10.55
FATIMA GUADALUPE ESPINOZA SO El Salvador Female 27 14.80
REBECCA JANE MALLER SO Isle of Man Female 28 15.25
MADALINA MARIN SO Romania Female 29 15.75
JENNIFER STEPHANIE LOPEZ SO El Salvador Female 26 16.15
Divisioning Round D-51 • 12:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
CLOE ZANETTI SO France Female 19 12.10
SAMORA RINETTE LIGEON SO Suriname Female 24 12.15
Divisioning Round D-40 • 12:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
MARIA ISABEL NAGUILA SO Uruguay Female 31 12.35
ANA JUDITH AYALA SO El Salvador Female 41 15.05
ELENA ANTONIOU SO Cyprus Female 30 17.15
Divisioning Round D-21 • 12:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
MIHAELA BERCUS SO Romania Female 17 13.25
CECILIA VOISIN SO France Female 16 14.75
LOYDA DANIELA PASTOR SO El Salvador Female 18 15.10
Divisioning Round D-02 • 12:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
ALINA SIDDIQI SO United Arab Emirates Female 14 15.05
MORGANE LEBODIC SO France Female 15 15.10
GRACE MARY COWARD SO United Arab Emirates Female 15 15.38
Divisioning Round D-01 • 12:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
IMOGEN MCKAYLA CAMPBELL SO Australia Female 16 17.25
KA YEE - CHEUNG SO Hong Kong Female 10 18.65
KA YAN - WANG SO Hong Kong Female 12 18.75
Divisioning Round D-50 • 12:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
MELISSA MANCINI SO San Marino Female 20 18.60
Womens Level 1 Uneven Bars • From 8:30 AM to 4:00 PM
Divisioning Round D-21 • 8:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
BATOUL KHALLOUF SO Syria Female 17 5.50
Divisioning Round D-02 • 8:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
MARTINA VISMARA SO Italy Female 14 6.75
Divisioning Round D-51 • 8:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
HEBA ALDAGHESTANI SO Syria Female 26 7.80
Divisioning Round D-41 • 8:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
STEFANIA BORGATO SO Italy Female 36 9.55
STEFANIA CONEGLIAN SO Italy Female 31 15.25
Divisioning Round D-40 • 8:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
MARIANNA AKHRAROVA SO Ukraine Female 33 15.65
JUSTYNA SALWA SO Poland Female 34 18.00
Divisioning Round D-30 • 8:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
PAULINE DE SCHAEPMEESTER SO Belgium Female 26 16.15
Divisioning Round D-01 • 8:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
AYA EL SAYED ABD ELHAMED AHMED HASSAN SO Egypt Female 15 17.10
DILOROM KOSIMOHUNOVA SO Uzbekistan Female 13 17.10
IMOGEN MCKAYLA CAMPBELL SO Australia Female 16 18.05
Divisioning Round D-50 • 8:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
DINA TAREK SAAD ELDIN SOLIMAN SO Egypt Female 22 17.35
EMILY CRILLY SO Great Britain Female 22 18.35
Divisioning Round D-20 • 8:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
VERONICA PACCAGNELLA SO Italy Female 17 17.70
JANELI TEAS SO Estonia Female 18 17.75
LIVIA LATINOVICS SO Hungary Female 16 18.15
DILNOZA YULDOSHEVA SO Uzbekistan Female 17 18.40
Divisioning Round D-41 • 12:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
ANA JUDITH AYALA SO El Salvador Female 41 13.95
Divisioning Round D-51 • 12:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
CLOE ZANETTI SO France Female 19 15.20
Divisioning Round D-40 • 12:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
ELENA ANTONIOU SO Cyprus Female 30 15.40
MARIA ISABEL NAGUILA SO Uruguay Female 31 16.85
Divisioning Round D-30 • 12:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
REBECCA JANE MALLER SO Isle of Man Female 28 15.95
LISA MARIE LOUISE REDMOND SO Ireland Female 29 17.20
FATIMA GUADALUPE ESPINOZA SO El Salvador Female 27 17.50
MADALINA MARIN SO Romania Female 29 18.35
JENNIFER STEPHANIE LOPEZ SO El Salvador Female 26 18.55
Divisioning Round D-20 • 12:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
LOYDA DANIELA PASTOR SO El Salvador Female 18 16.35
CECILIA VOISIN SO France Female 16 17.15
MIHAELA BERCUS SO Romania Female 17 17.40
Divisioning Round D-01 • 12:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
GRACE MARY COWARD SO United Arab Emirates Female 15 16.95
ALINA SIDDIQI SO United Arab Emirates Female 14 17.00
MORGANE LEBODIC SO France Female 15 17.05
KA YAN - WANG SO Hong Kong Female 12 18.85
KA YEE - CHEUNG SO Hong Kong Female 10 19.05
Divisioning Round D-50 • 12:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
SAMORA RINETTE LIGEON SO Suriname Female 24 17.15
MELISSA MANCINI SO San Marino Female 20 18.15
Womens Level 1 Vaulting • From 8:30 AM to 4:00 PM
Divisioning Round D-02 • 8:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
JANA ALFARHAN SO Syria Female 10 16.40
Divisioning Round D-40 • 8:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
STEFANIA BORGATO SO Italy Female 36 16.85
STEFANIA CONEGLIAN SO Italy Female 31 18.35
MARIANNA AKHRAROVA SO Ukraine Female 33 18.40
JUSTYNA SALWA SO Poland Female 34 18.65
ELENA ANTONIOU SO Cyprus Female 30 18.70
NURIA REINA SO Spain Female 41 18.90
Divisioning Round D-50 • 8:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
HEBA ALDAGHESTANI SO Syria Female 26 17.90
DINA TAREK SAAD ELDIN SOLIMAN SO Egypt Female 22 18.85
EMILY CRILLY SO Great Britain Female 22 19.05
Divisioning Round D-30 • 8:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
PAULINE DE SCHAEPMEESTER SO Belgium Female 26 18.20
Divisioning Round D-20 • 8:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
BATOUL KHALLOUF SO Syria Female 17 18.25
LIVIA LATINOVICS SO Hungary Female 16 18.40
DILNOZA YULDOSHEVA SO Uzbekistan Female 17 18.75
VERONICA PACCAGNELLA SO Italy Female 17 18.95
JANELI TEAS SO Estonia Female 18 19.35
Divisioning Round D-01 • 8:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
DILOROM KOSIMOHUNOVA SO Uzbekistan Female 13 18.60
AYA EL SAYED ABD ELHAMED AHMED HASSAN SO Egypt Female 15 18.65
MARTINA VISMARA SO Italy Female 14 18.65
Divisioning Round D-40 • 12:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
ANA JUDITH AYALA SO El Salvador Female 41 15.65
MARIA ISABEL NAGUILA SO Uruguay Female 31 16.30
Divisioning Round D-02 • 12:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
GRACE MARY COWARD SO United Arab Emirates Female 15 15.95
ALINA SIDDIQI SO United Arab Emirates Female 14 16.15
Divisioning Round D-20 • 12:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
LOYDA DANIELA PASTOR SO El Salvador Female 18 16.35
MIHAELA BERCUS SO Romania Female 17 16.60
CECILIA VOISIN SO France Female 16 18.10
Divisioning Round D-30 • 12:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
FATIMA GUADALUPE ESPINOZA SO El Salvador Female 27 16.50
JENNIFER STEPHANIE LOPEZ SO El Salvador Female 26 18.65
MADALINA MARIN SO Romania Female 29 19.05
REBECCA JANE MALLER SO Isle of Man Female 28 19.10
LISA MARIE LOUISE REDMOND SO Ireland Female 29 19.20
Divisioning Round D-50 • 12:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
MELISSA MANCINI SO San Marino Female 20 16.50
CLOE ZANETTI SO France Female 19 18.35
SAMORA RINETTE LIGEON SO Suriname Female 24 19.05
Divisioning Round D-01 • 12:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
MORGANE LEBODIC SO France Female 15 18.70
KA YAN - WANG SO Hong Kong Female 12 18.75
KA YEE - CHEUNG SO Hong Kong Female 10 18.95
IMOGEN MCKAYLA CAMPBELL SO Australia Female 16 19.50
Mens Level 1 Floor Exercise • From 12:30 PM to 4:00 PM
Divisioning Round D-02 • 12:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
ABDULLAH RISHE SO Syria Male 14 7.62
ABDULHALIM NABHAN SO Syria Male 21 7.86
ABDULRAHMAN ALMOUSA SO Syria Male 16 9.11
Divisioning Round D-32 • 12:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
TAHA ALDAHER ALDAIRI SO Syria Male 23 9.36
MARCO CERULO SO Italy Male 26 14.40
ARJAN VAN RIJSSEN SO Netherlands Male 26 14.60
Divisioning Round D-23 • 12:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
LANSKY FAUCHE KUIJPER SO Suriname Male 19 14.21
JOHN ANTHONY KEENAN SO Ireland Male 19 14.66
FLORIAN HEINRICH SO France Male 17 14.80
BRANDON PHAYS SO France Male 18 15.60
ABDULKABIR ANVAROV SO Uzbekistan Male 17 15.95
Divisioning Round D-31 • 12:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
ALVARO ANTON SO Spain Male 25 15.65
DAVIDE RAFFA SO Italy Male 25 16.75
MARINOS KYRIAKOU SO Cyprus Male 29 16.80
Divisioning Round D-01 • 12:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
SHUKURJON ALIMOV SO Uzbekistan Male 14 15.76
WENBIN LU SO China Male 15 16.20
YUJIE HUANG SO China Male 15 17.25
XIANG LI SO China Male 15 17.40
MING KIN - HO SO Hong Kong Male 15 18.40
Divisioning Round D-41 • 12:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
PAUL DAVID CLUCAS SO Isle of Man Male 34 15.80
MAKSYM NALYVAIKO SO Ukraine Male 30 17.25
ANDREW MACINTYRE SO Great Britain Male 32 17.70
NOURELDIN HASSAN KHAMIS MAHMOUD ELTOMY SO Egypt Male 32 18.05
KAORU MATSUOKA SO Nippon Male 32 19.10
Divisioning Round D-22 • 12:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
GIACOMO BACELLE SO Italy Male 19 16.20
YOSSEF KHALED HOSSNE YOSSEF SO Egypt Male 18 16.25
UNNAR INGI INGOLFSSON SO Iceland Male 17 16.30
LORENZO CONGIU SO Italy Male 19 16.60
CHUN ZHANG SO China Male 17 16.90
WING CHING - LI SO Hong Kong Male 16 17.45
Divisioning Round D-21 • 12:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
KRISTJAN KANNA SO Estonia Male 19 18.25
ALEXANDRU CALIN MARINESCU SO Romania Male 17 18.45
SHANE BAXTER SO Great Britain Male 20 18.80
SZEBASZTIAN JUHASZ SO Hungary Male 17 18.80
Mens Level 1 Horizontal Bar • From 12:30 PM to 4:00 PM
Divisioning Round D-41 • 12:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
PAUL DAVID CLUCAS SO Isle of Man Male 34 11.90
MAKSYM NALYVAIKO SO Ukraine Male 30 15.85
NOURELDIN HASSAN KHAMIS MAHMOUD ELTOMY SO Egypt Male 32 17.30
ANDREW MACINTYRE SO Great Britain Male 32 17.35
Divisioning Round D-02 • 12:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
ABDULHALIM NABHAN SO Syria Male 21 12.34
ABDULLAH RISHE SO Syria Male 14 14.35
ABDULRAHMAN ALMOUSA SO Syria Male 16 15.45
Divisioning Round D-32 • 12:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
MARCO CERULO SO Italy Male 26 15.05
ARJAN VAN RIJSSEN SO Netherlands Male 26 15.80
Divisioning Round D-22 • 12:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
YOSSEF KHALED HOSSNE YOSSEF SO Egypt Male 18 15.30
FLORIAN HEINRICH SO France Male 17 15.70
JOHN ANTHONY KEENAN SO Ireland Male 19 15.85
UNNAR INGI INGOLFSSON SO Iceland Male 17 16.35
BRANDON PHAYS SO France Male 18 16.40
CHUN ZHANG SO China Male 17 16.55
ABDULKABIR ANVAROV SO Uzbekistan Male 17 16.60
GIACOMO BACELLE SO Italy Male 19 16.70
Divisioning Round D-31 • 12:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
DAVIDE RAFFA SO Italy Male 25 16.00
TAHA ALDAHER ALDAIRI SO Syria Male 23 16.80
MARINOS KYRIAKOU SO Cyprus Male 29 17.80
Divisioning Round D-01 • 12:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
YUJIE HUANG SO China Male 15 16.85
WENBIN LU SO China Male 15 16.85
XIANG LI SO China Male 15 17.10
SHUKURJON ALIMOV SO Uzbekistan Male 14 17.40
MING KIN - HO SO Hong Kong Male 15 18.15
Divisioning Round D-21 • 12:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
WING CHING - LI SO Hong Kong Male 16 17.05
LORENZO CONGIU SO Italy Male 19 17.65
ALEXANDRU CALIN MARINESCU SO Romania Male 17 18.25
SHANE BAXTER SO Great Britain Male 20 18.35
SZEBASZTIAN JUHASZ SO Hungary Male 17 18.70
KRISTJAN KANNA SO Estonia Male 19 18.85
Mens Level 1 Parallel Bars • From 12:30 PM to 4:00 PM
Divisioning Round D-02 • 12:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
ABDULAZIZ MOHAMMAD ALHAMMADI SO United Arab Emirates Male 14 4.50
ABDULHALIM NABHAN SO Syria Male 21 9.12
ABDULLAH RISHE SO Syria Male 14 10.48
ABDULRAHMAN ALMOUSA SO Syria Male 16 12.23
Divisioning Round D-23 • 12:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
LANSKY FAUCHE KUIJPER SO Suriname Male 19 13.12
YOSSEF KHALED HOSSNE YOSSEF SO Egypt Male 18 14.01
Divisioning Round D-32 • 12:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
TAHA ALDAHER ALDAIRI SO Syria Male 23 13.68
MARCO CERULO SO Italy Male 26 15.90
Divisioning Round D-41 • 12:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
PAUL DAVID CLUCAS SO Isle of Man Male 34 15.96
MAKSYM NALYVAIKO SO Ukraine Male 30 16.80
ANDREW MACINTYRE SO Great Britain Male 32 18.45
NOURELDIN HASSAN KHAMIS MAHMOUD ELTOMY SO Egypt Male 32 18.90
KAORU MATSUOKA SO Nippon Male 32 18.90
Divisioning Round D-22 • 12:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
UNNAR INGI INGOLFSSON SO Iceland Male 17 16.25
ABDULKABIR ANVAROV SO Uzbekistan Male 17 16.30
WING CHING - LI SO Hong Kong Male 16 16.80
FLORIAN HEINRICH SO France Male 17 16.95
JOHN ANTHONY KEENAN SO Ireland Male 19 17.50
CHUN ZHANG SO China Male 17 17.80
GIACOMO BACELLE SO Italy Male 19 17.90
Divisioning Round D-31 • 12:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
ARJAN VAN RIJSSEN SO Netherlands Male 26 16.95
DAVIDE RAFFA SO Italy Male 25 17.80
MARINOS KYRIAKOU SO Cyprus Male 29 18.35
Divisioning Round D-01 • 12:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
SHUKURJON ALIMOV SO Uzbekistan Male 14 17.55
WENBIN LU SO China Male 15 18.00
XIANG LI SO China Male 15 18.45
MING KIN - HO SO Hong Kong Male 15 18.50
YUJIE HUANG SO China Male 15 18.60
Divisioning Round D-21 • 12:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
BRANDON PHAYS SO France Male 18 18.40
ALEXANDRU CALIN MARINESCU SO Romania Male 17 18.40
SZEBASZTIAN JUHASZ SO Hungary Male 17 18.65
KRISTJAN KANNA SO Estonia Male 19 18.80
LORENZO CONGIU SO Italy Male 19 19.00
SHANE BAXTER SO Great Britain Male 20 19.15
Mens Level 1 Pommel Horse • From 12:30 PM to 4:00 PM
Divisioning Round D-02 • 12:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
ABDULLAH RISHE SO Syria Male 14 9.66
ABDULHALIM NABHAN SO Syria Male 21 10.41
ABDULRAHMAN ALMOUSA SO Syria Male 16 11.39
Divisioning Round D-32 • 12:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
MARCO CERULO SO Italy Male 26 10.84
TAHA ALDAHER ALDAIRI SO Syria Male 23 11.14
ARJAN VAN RIJSSEN SO Netherlands Male 26 14.21
Divisioning Round D-23 • 12:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
ABDULKABIR ANVAROV SO Uzbekistan Male 17 13.48
FLORIAN HEINRICH SO France Male 17 14.92
JOHN ANTHONY KEENAN SO Ireland Male 19 15.12
Divisioning Round D-41 • 12:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
PAUL DAVID CLUCAS SO Isle of Man Male 34 14.81
MAKSYM NALYVAIKO SO Ukraine Male 30 16.25
ANDREW MACINTYRE SO Great Britain Male 32 18.50
NOURELDIN HASSAN KHAMIS MAHMOUD ELTOMY SO Egypt Male 32 18.80
Divisioning Round D-01 • 12:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
SHUKURJON ALIMOV SO Uzbekistan Male 14 15.31
WENBIN LU SO China Male 15 16.81
XIANG LI SO China Male 15 17.06
YUJIE HUANG SO China Male 15 17.06
MING KIN - HO SO Hong Kong Male 15 17.16
Divisioning Round D-22 • 12:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
CHUN ZHANG SO China Male 17 16.21
GIACOMO BACELLE SO Italy Male 19 16.30
WING CHING - LI SO Hong Kong Male 16 16.37
YOSSEF KHALED HOSSNE YOSSEF SO Egypt Male 18 16.55
Divisioning Round D-21 • 12:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
UNNAR INGI INGOLFSSON SO Iceland Male 17 17.25
BRANDON PHAYS SO France Male 18 17.60
KRISTJAN KANNA SO Estonia Male 19 17.70
SHANE BAXTER SO Great Britain Male 20 17.75
LORENZO CONGIU SO Italy Male 19 18.05
SZEBASZTIAN JUHASZ SO Hungary Male 17 18.25
ALEXANDRU CALIN MARINESCU SO Romania Male 17 18.45
Divisioning Round D-31 • 12:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
DAVIDE RAFFA SO Italy Male 25 17.35
MARINOS KYRIAKOU SO Cyprus Male 29 17.45
Mens Level 1 Rings • From 12:30 PM to 4:00 PM
Divisioning Round D-02 • 12:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
ABDULLAH RISHE SO Syria Male 14 10.40
ABDULHALIM NABHAN SO Syria Male 21 11.74
ABDULRAHMAN ALMOUSA SO Syria Male 16 12.60
ABDULAZIZ MOHAMMAD ALHAMMADI SO United Arab Emirates Male 14 14.95
Divisioning Round D-32 • 12:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
MARCO CERULO SO Italy Male 26 11.36
TAHA ALDAHER ALDAIRI SO Syria Male 23 12.85
Divisioning Round D-41 • 12:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
PAUL DAVID CLUCAS SO Isle of Man Male 34 15.13
MAKSYM NALYVAIKO SO Ukraine Male 30 17.06
NOURELDIN HASSAN KHAMIS MAHMOUD ELTOMY SO Egypt Male 32 18.49
ANDREW MACINTYRE SO Great Britain Male 32 19.55
Divisioning Round D-23 • 12:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
UNNAR INGI INGOLFSSON SO Iceland Male 17 16.51
LORENZO CONGIU SO Italy Male 19 17.03
YOSSEF KHALED HOSSNE YOSSEF SO Egypt Male 18 17.50
Divisioning Round D-01 • 12:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
WENBIN LU SO China Male 15 18.00
YUJIE HUANG SO China Male 15 18.00
SHUKURJON ALIMOV SO Uzbekistan Male 14 18.55
XIANG LI SO China Male 15 18.60
MING KIN - HO SO Hong Kong Male 15 19.60
Divisioning Round D-22 • 12:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
ABDULKABIR ANVAROV SO Uzbekistan Male 17 18.15
BRANDON PHAYS SO France Male 18 18.50
JOHN ANTHONY KEENAN SO Ireland Male 19 18.80
CHUN ZHANG SO China Male 17 18.90
Divisioning Round D-31 • 12:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
ARJAN VAN RIJSSEN SO Netherlands Male 26 18.15
DAVIDE RAFFA SO Italy Male 25 18.30
ALVARO ANTON SO Spain Male 25 18.64
MARINOS KYRIAKOU SO Cyprus Male 29 19.45
Divisioning Round D-21 • 12:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
GIACOMO BACELLE SO Italy Male 19 19.30
WING CHING - LI SO Hong Kong Male 16 19.35
KRISTJAN KANNA SO Estonia Male 19 19.40
SZEBASZTIAN JUHASZ SO Hungary Male 17 19.45
ALEXANDRU CALIN MARINESCU SO Romania Male 17 19.45
SHANE BAXTER SO Great Britain Male 20 19.50
Mens Level 1 Vaulting • From 12:30 PM to 4:00 PM
Divisioning Round D-02 • 12:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
AHMED TARIQ ELHASSAN SO United Arab Emirates Male 19 6.80
ABDULAZIZ MOHAMMAD ALHAMMADI SO United Arab Emirates Male 14 11.95
ABDULHALIM NABHAN SO Syria Male 21 16.35
ABDULLAH RISHE SO Syria Male 14 18.20
ABDULRAHMAN ALMOUSA SO Syria Male 16 18.25
Divisioning Round D-31 • 12:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
MARCO CERULO SO Italy Male 26 16.40
DAVIDE RAFFA SO Italy Male 25 18.30
MARINOS KYRIAKOU SO Cyprus Male 29 18.40
ARJAN VAN RIJSSEN SO Netherlands Male 26 18.45
ALVARO ANTON SO Spain Male 25 18.45
TAHA ALDAHER ALDAIRI SO Syria Male 23 18.60
Divisioning Round D-01 • 12:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
SHUKURJON ALIMOV SO Uzbekistan Male 14 17.60
WENBIN LU SO China Male 15 18.05
XIANG LI SO China Male 15 18.50
YUJIE HUANG SO China Male 15 18.60
MING KIN - HO SO Hong Kong Male 15 18.85
Divisioning Round D-23 • 12:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
CHUN ZHANG SO China Male 17 17.60
LANSKY FAUCHE KUIJPER SO Suriname Male 19 17.65
JOHN ANTHONY KEENAN SO Ireland Male 19 17.85
Divisioning Round D-41 • 12:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
PAUL DAVID CLUCAS SO Isle of Man Male 34 17.90
MAKSYM NALYVAIKO SO Ukraine Male 30 18.30
NOURELDIN HASSAN KHAMIS MAHMOUD ELTOMY SO Egypt Male 32 18.70
KAORU MATSUOKA SO Nippon Male 32 19.00
ANDREW MACINTYRE SO Great Britain Male 32 19.00
Divisioning Round D-22 • 12:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
FLORIAN HEINRICH SO France Male 17 18.10
ABDULKABIR ANVAROV SO Uzbekistan Male 17 18.20
YOSSEF KHALED HOSSNE YOSSEF SO Egypt Male 18 18.25
BRANDON PHAYS SO France Male 18 18.35
UNNAR INGI INGOLFSSON SO Iceland Male 17 18.70
Divisioning Round D-21 • 12:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
GIACOMO BACELLE SO Italy Male 19 18.75
WING CHING - LI SO Hong Kong Male 16 18.75
ALEXANDRU CALIN MARINESCU SO Romania Male 17 18.90
LORENZO CONGIU SO Italy Male 19 18.95
KRISTJAN KANNA SO Estonia Male 19 19.05
SZEBASZTIAN JUHASZ SO Hungary Male 17 19.10
SHANE BAXTER SO Great Britain Male 20 19.50
Mens Level 2 Floor Exercise • From 4:45 PM to 8:15 PM
Divisioning Round D-01 • 4:15 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
JELLE VAN VRIESLAND SO Netherlands Male 20 15.70
CARLES CALAVERA SO Spain Male 19 16.70
JOAKIM HYLLAND SO Norway Male 16 17.35
AKBAR RIKHSIEV SO Uzbekistan Male 17 17.50
CHEUK NAM CYRUS - CHIU SO Hong Kong Male 16 17.55
CHEUK WAI - CHAN SO Hong Kong Male 20 18.20
AMUND SAETHER SO Norway Male 18 18.40
Divisioning Round D-03 • 4:15 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
DAVID RODRIGUEZ SO Mexico Male 30 16.40
ERIK VAN LOENEN SO Netherlands Male 32 16.65
MARTIN JOSEPH SMITH SO Australia Male 37 17.75
NIXON IONUT SAVA SO Romania Male 39 17.80
PAWEL CZIZMOWSKI SO Poland Male 38 18.00
Divisioning Round D-02 • 4:15 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
PATRICK JACOB FORSSMAN SO Australia Male 24 16.75
SEAN JEWITT SO Great Britain Male 26 17.10
IONUT PAUNESCU SO Romania Male 27 18.20
Mens Level 2 Horizontal Bar • From 4:45 PM to 8:15 PM
Divisioning Round D-01 • 4:15 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
CHEUK NAM CYRUS - CHIU SO Hong Kong Male 16 15.42
CHEUK WAI - CHAN SO Hong Kong Male 20 16.76
AKBAR RIKHSIEV SO Uzbekistan Male 17 16.76
AMUND SAETHER SO Norway Male 18 18.05
JOAKIM HYLLAND SO Norway Male 16 18.55
Divisioning Round D-03 • 4:15 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
DAVID RODRIGUEZ SO Mexico Male 30 15.46
PAWEL CZIZMOWSKI SO Poland Male 38 16.62
MARTIN JOSEPH SMITH SO Australia Male 37 17.16
NIXON IONUT SAVA SO Romania Male 39 17.31
Divisioning Round D-02 • 4:15 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
SEAN JEWITT SO Great Britain Male 26 16.85
PATRICK JACOB FORSSMAN SO Australia Male 24 17.01
IONUT PAUNESCU SO Romania Male 27 17.66
Mens Level 2 Parallel Bars • From 4:45 PM to 8:15 PM
Divisioning Round D-03 • 4:15 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
DAVID RODRIGUEZ SO Mexico Male 30 15.21
ERIK VAN LOENEN SO Netherlands Male 32 16.75
PAWEL CZIZMOWSKI SO Poland Male 38 17.25
NIXON IONUT SAVA SO Romania Male 39 17.85
MARTIN JOSEPH SMITH SO Australia Male 37 18.45
Divisioning Round D-01 • 4:15 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
JELLE VAN VRIESLAND SO Netherlands Male 20 16.05
CHEUK NAM CYRUS - CHIU SO Hong Kong Male 16 16.85
AKBAR RIKHSIEV SO Uzbekistan Male 17 17.15
JOAKIM HYLLAND SO Norway Male 16 17.65
CHEUK WAI - CHAN SO Hong Kong Male 20 17.90
AMUND SAETHER SO Norway Male 18 18.25
Divisioning Round D-02 • 4:15 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
SEAN JEWITT SO Great Britain Male 26 16.40
PATRICK JACOB FORSSMAN SO Australia Male 24 16.90
IONUT PAUNESCU SO Romania Male 27 18.20
Mens Level 2 Pommel Horse • From 4:45 PM to 8:15 PM
Divisioning Round D-03 • 4:15 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
ERIK VAN LOENEN SO Netherlands Male 32 13.01
DAVID RODRIGUEZ SO Mexico Male 30 14.86
NIXON IONUT SAVA SO Romania Male 39 15.90
PAWEL CZIZMOWSKI SO Poland Male 38 16.41
MARTIN JOSEPH SMITH SO Australia Male 37 17.40
Divisioning Round D-02 • 4:15 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
SEAN JEWITT SO Great Britain Male 26 14.50
IONUT PAUNESCU SO Romania Male 27 16.05
PATRICK JACOB FORSSMAN SO Australia Male 24 16.90
Divisioning Round D-01 • 4:15 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
JELLE VAN VRIESLAND SO Netherlands Male 20 14.70
CHEUK WAI - CHAN SO Hong Kong Male 20 16.00
CHEUK NAM CYRUS - CHIU SO Hong Kong Male 16 16.30
AMUND SAETHER SO Norway Male 18 16.35
JOAKIM HYLLAND SO Norway Male 16 16.40
AKBAR RIKHSIEV SO Uzbekistan Male 17 17.30
Mens Level 2 Rings • From 4:45 PM to 8:15 PM
Divisioning Round D-03 • 4:15 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
ERIK VAN LOENEN SO Netherlands Male 32 11.72
NIXON IONUT SAVA SO Romania Male 39 16.12
DAVID RODRIGUEZ SO Mexico Male 30 18.35
PAWEL CZIZMOWSKI SO Poland Male 38 19.05
MARTIN JOSEPH SMITH SO Australia Male 37 19.50
Divisioning Round D-01 • 4:15 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
CHEUK NAM CYRUS - CHIU SO Hong Kong Male 16 16.12
CARLES CALAVERA SO Spain Male 19 17.00
AKBAR RIKHSIEV SO Uzbekistan Male 17 17.30
CHEUK WAI - CHAN SO Hong Kong Male 20 19.00
JOAKIM HYLLAND SO Norway Male 16 19.20
AMUND SAETHER SO Norway Male 18 19.50
Divisioning Round D-02 • 4:15 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
PATRICK JACOB FORSSMAN SO Australia Male 24 18.05
SEAN JEWITT SO Great Britain Male 26 18.65
IONUT PAUNESCU SO Romania Male 27 18.85
Mens Level 2 Vaulting • From 4:45 PM to 8:15 PM
Divisioning Round D-03 • 4:15 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
ERIK VAN LOENEN SO Netherlands Male 32 16.55
DAVID RODRIGUEZ SO Mexico Male 30 18.60
MARTIN JOSEPH SMITH SO Australia Male 37 18.70
NIXON IONUT SAVA SO Romania Male 39 18.75
PAWEL CZIZMOWSKI SO Poland Male 38 18.75
Divisioning Round D-01 • 4:15 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
CARLES CALAVERA SO Spain Male 19 18.50
JOAKIM HYLLAND SO Norway Male 16 18.50
JELLE VAN VRIESLAND SO Netherlands Male 20 18.65
AKBAR RIKHSIEV SO Uzbekistan Male 17 18.65
AMUND SAETHER SO Norway Male 18 18.80
CHEUK NAM CYRUS - CHIU SO Hong Kong Male 16 19.10
CHEUK WAI - CHAN SO Hong Kong Male 20 19.20
Divisioning Round D-02 • 4:15 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
IONUT PAUNESCU SO Romania Male 27 18.55
SEAN JEWITT SO Great Britain Male 26 18.65
PATRICK JACOB FORSSMAN SO Australia Male 24 18.70
Mens Level 3 All Around • From 4:45 PM to 8:15 PM
Name Delegation Gender Age
ALISTAIR KEMLEY SO Great Britain Male 18
DMITRII SOLONGIN SO Russia Male 19
ENRIQUE XERRY SO Malta Male 17
MATTHEW KIRKLAND SO Great Britain Male 19
See All
Mens Level 3 Floor Exercise • From 4:45 PM to 8:15 PM
Divisioning Round D-03 • 4:15 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
ENRIQUE XERRY SO Malta Male 17 15.65
MAGNUS ORRI ARNARSON SO Iceland Male 17 16.15
JAKOB CROMBEZ SO Belgium Male 19 16.30
DMITRII SOLONGIN SO Russia Male 19 17.35
ALISTAIR KEMLEY SO Great Britain Male 18 18.00
QUINTEN JOZEF BRUYNINCKX SO Belgium Male 24 18.00
MATTHEW KIRKLAND SO Great Britain Male 19 18.65
Mens Level 3 Horizontal Bar • From 4:45 PM to 8:15 PM
Divisioning Round D-04 • 4:15 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
QUINTEN JOZEF BRUYNINCKX SO Belgium Male 24 15.10
MAGNUS ORRI ARNARSON SO Iceland Male 17 16.15
ALISTAIR KEMLEY SO Great Britain Male 18 17.10
JAKOB CROMBEZ SO Belgium Male 19 17.25
ENRIQUE XERRY SO Malta Male 17 18.15
DMITRII SOLONGIN SO Russia Male 19 18.90
MATTHEW KIRKLAND SO Great Britain Male 19 19.05
Mens Level 3 Parallel Bars • From 4:45 PM to 8:15 PM
Divisioning Round D-04 • 4:15 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
ALISTAIR KEMLEY SO Great Britain Male 18 14.30
MAGNUS ORRI ARNARSON SO Iceland Male 17 15.50
JAKOB CROMBEZ SO Belgium Male 19 15.50
QUINTEN JOZEF BRUYNINCKX SO Belgium Male 24 16.95
ENRIQUE XERRY SO Malta Male 17 18.65
MATTHEW KIRKLAND SO Great Britain Male 19 18.75
DMITRII SOLONGIN SO Russia Male 19 18.85
Mens Level 3 Pommel Horse • From 4:45 PM to 8:15 PM
Divisioning Round D-04 • 4:15 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
MATTHEW KIRKLAND SO Great Britain Male 19 14.55
DMITRII SOLONGIN SO Russia Male 19 15.42
ALISTAIR KEMLEY SO Great Britain Male 18 16.20
ENRIQUE XERRY SO Malta Male 17 16.45
Mens Level 3 Rings • From 4:45 PM to 8:15 PM
Divisioning Round D-4 • 4:15 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
QUINTEN JOZEF BRUYNINCKX SO Belgium Male 24 18.30
MAGNUS ORRI ARNARSON SO Iceland Male 17 18.35
ENRIQUE XERRY SO Malta Male 17 18.35
ALISTAIR KEMLEY SO Great Britain Male 18 18.80
MATTHEW KIRKLAND SO Great Britain Male 19 18.95
DMITRII SOLONGIN SO Russia Male 19 19.45
Mens Level 3 Vaulting • From 4:45 PM to 8:15 PM
Divisioning Round D-04 • 4:15 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
QUINTEN JOZEF BRUYNINCKX SO Belgium Male 24 18.90
MAGNUS ORRI ARNARSON SO Iceland Male 17 19.05
ALISTAIR KEMLEY SO Great Britain Male 18 19.10
DMITRII SOLONGIN SO Russia Male 19 19.25
JAKOB CROMBEZ SO Belgium Male 19 19.35
ENRIQUE XERRY SO Malta Male 17 19.40
MATTHEW KIRKLAND SO Great Britain Male 19 19.50
Mens Level 4 All Around • From 4:45 PM to 8:15 PM
Name Delegation Gender Age
AARON BONNAR SO Great Britain Male 23
PATRICK QUINLIVAN SO Ireland Male 36
VALERII IAGOFAROV SO Russia Male 29
VLADIMIR ARCHUGOV SO Russia Male 17
See All
Mens Level 4 Floor Exercise • From 4:45 PM to 8:15 PM
Divisioning Round D-04 • 4:15 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
AARON BONNAR SO Great Britain Male 23 16.50
PATRICK QUINLIVAN SO Ireland Male 36 16.70
Divisioning Round D-05 • 4:15 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
VLADIMIR ARCHUGOV SO Russia Male 17 17.35
VALERII IAGOFAROV SO Russia Male 29 18.50
Mens Level 4 Horizontal Bar • From 4:45 PM to 8:15 PM
Divisioning Round D-05 • 4:15 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
AARON BONNAR SO Great Britain Male 23 14.00
PATRICK QUINLIVAN SO Ireland Male 36 14.05
Divisioning Round D-06 • 4:15 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
VLADIMIR ARCHUGOV SO Russia Male 17 17.10
VALERII IAGOFAROV SO Russia Male 29 17.70
Mens Level 4 Parallel Bars • From 4:45 PM to 8:15 PM
Divisioning Round D-04 • 4:15 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
AARON BONNAR SO Great Britain Male 23 14.05
PATRICK QUINLIVAN SO Ireland Male 36 14.95
Divisioning Round D-05 • 4:15 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
VLADIMIR ARCHUGOV SO Russia Male 17 17.95
VALERII IAGOFAROV SO Russia Male 29 18.50
Mens Level 4 Pommel Horse • From 4:45 PM to 8:15 PM
Divisioning Round D-05 • 4:15 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
AARON BONNAR SO Great Britain Male 23 12.30
PATRICK QUINLIVAN SO Ireland Male 36 14.75
Divisioning Round D-06 • 4:15 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
VALERII IAGOFAROV SO Russia Male 29 13.95
VLADIMIR ARCHUGOV SO Russia Male 17 16.70
Mens Level 4 Rings • From 4:45 PM to 8:15 PM
Divisioning Round D-05 • 4:15 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
PATRICK QUINLIVAN SO Ireland Male 36 18.05
AARON BONNAR SO Great Britain Male 23 18.15
Divisioning Round D-06 • 4:15 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
VALERII IAGOFAROV SO Russia Male 29 18.30
VLADIMIR ARCHUGOV SO Russia Male 17 18.35
Mens Level 4 Vaulting • From 4:45 PM to 8:15 PM
Divisioning Round D-04 • 4:15 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
PATRICK QUINLIVAN SO Ireland Male 36 15.30
AARON BONNAR SO Great Britain Male 23 15.90
Divisioning Round D-05 • 4:15 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
VLADIMIR ARCHUGOV SO Russia Male 17 17.90
VALERII IAGOFAROV SO Russia Male 29 18.65
Womens Level 2 Balance Beam • From 4:45 PM to 8:15 PM
Divisioning Round D-31 • 4:15 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
ANA FERNANDA VILLELA SO Mexico Female 22 12.90
ANNA ISRAËLS SO Netherlands Female 19 13.45
ANNE VAN DEN BERG SO Netherlands Female 19 15.65
Divisioning Round D-40 • 4:15 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
DEVON ANDERSON SO United States Female 28 14.40
ALICIA BALADRON SO Spain Female 31 14.65
TONYA CORNETT SO United States Female 48 17.20
ELEONORA SANTOLINI SO San Marino Female 29 17.70
OLGA CHERNIKOVA SO Russia Female 33 18.00
Divisioning Round D-20 • 4:15 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
BELLA VAN VELSEN SO Great Britain Female 16 16.20
OZODA SHAMSIDDINOVA SO Uzbekistan Female 17 16.50
TSZ SAN - LAI SO Hong Kong Female 10 16.60
BLANCHE DECORTE SO Belgium Female 17 16.65
BEATRICE CELLAROSI SO San Marino Female 18 17.60
CHELSEA PALMER SO Australia Female 17 17.80
SIN TING - MAK SO Hong Kong Female 17 18.75
Divisioning Round D-30 • 4:15 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
LIVIA ANA MARIA ISTRATE SO Romania Female 19 16.25
LAURA RUMBALL SO Ireland Female 22 16.25
DENISA ADRIANA ILIESCU SO Romania Female 24 16.45
DARIA BELIAEVA SO Russia Female 20 17.10
JESSICA VIEIRA SO Great Britain Female 20 18.40
Womens Level 2 Floor Exercise • From 4:45 PM to 8:15 PM
Divisioning Round D-31 • 4:15 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
ANA FERNANDA VILLELA SO Mexico Female 22 14.65
ANNA ISRAËLS SO Netherlands Female 19 15.00
LAURA RUMBALL SO Ireland Female 22 15.15
ANNE VAN DEN BERG SO Netherlands Female 19 15.20
Divisioning Round D-20 • 4:15 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
BELLA VAN VELSEN SO Great Britain Female 16 15.30
OZODA SHAMSIDDINOVA SO Uzbekistan Female 17 16.40
TSZ SAN - LAI SO Hong Kong Female 10 16.50
BLANCHE DECORTE SO Belgium Female 17 16.75
BEATRICE CELLAROSI SO San Marino Female 18 17.45
CHELSEA PALMER SO Australia Female 17 18.30
SIN TING - MAK SO Hong Kong Female 17 18.60
Divisioning Round D-40 • 4:15 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
OLGA CHERNIKOVA SO Russia Female 33 16.60
ALICIA BALADRON SO Spain Female 31 16.70
DEVON ANDERSON SO United States Female 28 16.85
TONYA CORNETT SO United States Female 48 17.05
ELEONORA SANTOLINI SO San Marino Female 29 17.30
Divisioning Round D-30 • 4:15 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
LIVIA ANA MARIA ISTRATE SO Romania Female 19 16.75
DENISA ADRIANA ILIESCU SO Romania Female 24 17.20
JESSICA VIEIRA SO Great Britain Female 20 17.40
DARIA BELIAEVA SO Russia Female 20 17.40
Womens Level 2 Uneven Bars • From 4:45 PM to 8:15 PM
Divisioning Round D-40 • 4:15 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
ALICIA BALADRON SO Spain Female 31 14.50
DEVON ANDERSON SO United States Female 28 16.20
TONYA CORNETT SO United States Female 48 17.60
ELEONORA SANTOLINI SO San Marino Female 29 17.65
OLGA CHERNIKOVA SO Russia Female 33 18.30
Divisioning Round D-30 • 4:15 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
ANA FERNANDA VILLELA SO Mexico Female 22 14.60
ANNA ISRAËLS SO Netherlands Female 19 15.95
LAURA RUMBALL SO Ireland Female 22 16.30
ANNE VAN DEN BERG SO Netherlands Female 19 16.40
JESSICA VIEIRA SO Great Britain Female 20 16.95
LIVIA ANA MARIA ISTRATE SO Romania Female 19 17.00
DENISA ADRIANA ILIESCU SO Romania Female 24 17.65
DARIA BELIAEVA SO Russia Female 20 18.50
Divisioning Round D-20 • 4:15 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
OZODA SHAMSIDDINOVA SO Uzbekistan Female 17 15.30
TSZ SAN - LAI SO Hong Kong Female 10 15.55
BELLA VAN VELSEN SO Great Britain Female 16 16.60
BEATRICE CELLAROSI SO San Marino Female 18 17.25
SIN TING - MAK SO Hong Kong Female 17 17.75
CHELSEA PALMER SO Australia Female 17 17.90
BLANCHE DECORTE SO Belgium Female 17 18.40
Womens Level 2 Vaulting • From 4:45 PM to 8:15 PM
<
Divisioning Round D-40 • 4:15 PM - Official Finished
Place