Level 2 - Unified Sports Alternate Shot Team Play • From 8:00 AM to 1:00 PM
Divisioning - Day 1 D01 • 8:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
10 HADI IRFAN MOHAMED RAHAIZAH (P) SO Malaysia Male 19 47
10 MUHAMMAD JUMAIDI YUSOF SO Malaysia Male 30 47
Divisioning - Day 1 D08 • 8:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
10 ELINA ALIYEVA SO Kazakhstan Female 27 88
10 YULIYA KOLMAKOVA (P) SO Kazakhstan Female 40 88
Divisioning - Day 1 D02 • 8:10 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
10 CHAN KIT TAM SO Macau Male 26 54
10 UN NING (P) SO Macau Male 17 54
Divisioning - Day 1 D03 • 8:10 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
10 AARON GUDENKAUF SO United States Male 40 58
10 MITCHELL HINRICHS (P) SO United States Male 28 58
Divisioning - Day 1 D02 • 8:20 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
10 SAMUEL LEON MWATU SO Kenya Male 19 50
10 PARAMVEER SINGH SEHMI (P) SO Kenya Male 19 50
10 DERRECK CHIFAMBA SO Zimbabwe Male 22 57
10 LAWRENCE MAHOWA (P) SO Zimbabwe Male 31 57
Divisioning - Day 1 D03 • 8:30 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
10 TED STELLEMA (P) SO Netherlands Male 68 61
10 TJERK STELLEMA SO Netherlands Male 20 61
Divisioning - Day 1 D04 • 8:30 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
10 TATSUHIRO MOCHIZUKI SO Nippon Male 30 69
10 NOBUYUKI TAKASHIMA (P) SO Nippon Male 75 69
Divisioning - Day 1 D04 • 8:40 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
10 FRANZ KLAMPFER (P) SO Austria Male 76 58
10 FRANZ BERNHARD KLAMPFER SO Austria Male 15 58
Divisioning - Day 1 D03 • 8:40 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
10 WILLIAM FRANKLIN MULLICAN SO United States Male 22 65
10 WILLIAM MATTHEW RUETER (P) SO United States Male 56 65
Divisioning - Day 1 D04 • 8:50 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
10 MARKUS WEHRHAN (P) SO Austria Male 51 60
10 SIMON WEHRHAN SO Austria Male 15 60
Divisioning - Day 1 D07 • 8:50 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
10 LAI CHING - CHEUNG (P) SO Hong Kong Female 36 73
10 MAN YEE - LAI SO Hong Kong Female 18 73
Divisioning - Day 1 D04 • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
10 SOFIA CRISTINA DA LUZ PEREIRA MACHADO SO Portugal Female 36 61
10 JOAO PAULO PATRICIO MARTINS PEREIRA (P) SO Portugal Male 38 61
Divisioning - Day 1 D05 • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
10 SUSAN BUTER SO United States Female 53 69
10 KIMBERLEE BUTER (P) SO United States Female 57 69
Divisioning - Day 1 D06 • 9:10 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
10 JEAN MOLONY (P) SO Ireland Female 73 70
10 MARGUERITE MORONEY SO Ireland Female 69 70
10 RYON KNODL SO United States Male 25 75
10 KENNETH KUEMMERLEIN (P) SO United States Male 48 75
Divisioning - Day 1 D05 • 9:20 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
10 JESSYE BARSTOW (P) SO United States Female 28 62
10 THEA BECKETT SO United States Female 51 62
Divisioning - Day 1 D06 • 9:20 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
10 NUNO MIGUEL CABACO GALRITO (P) SO Portugal Male 38 66
10 NUNO FRANCISCO SANTOS SILVA SO Portugal Male 32 66
Divisioning - Day 1 D01 • 9:30 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
10 VINCENT BAUER SO United Arab Emirates Male 22 49
10 OMAR BASTAKI (P) SO United Arab Emirates Male 34 49
Divisioning - Day 1 D05 • 9:30 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
10 ANDREW PETER SIMINGTON SO Ireland Male 30 66
10 PHYL KELLEHER (P) SO Ireland Female 80 66
Divisioning - Day 1 D07 • 9:40 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
10 JULIA KUSTERS SO Netherlands Female 20 71
10 AARTJE KOS (P) SO Netherlands Female 51 71
Divisioning - Day 1 D08 • 9:50 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
10 LOU CHRISTELLE ZOUNAN A YORO SO Cote D'Ivoire Female 33 84
10 OUSSOU ANGE ROXANE AMANI (P) SO Cote D'Ivoire Female 18 84
Level 3 - Unified Sports Team Play • From 8:00 AM to 2:40 PM
Divisioning Day 1 D02 • 8:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 MORTEN RIDDER JOHANSEN SO Denmark Male 29 114
1 CHARLOTTE LYKKE POULSEN (P) SO Denmark Female 44 114
Divisioning Day 1 D03 • 8:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 CHUN CHING - HO SO Hong Kong Male 20 114
1 CHUN SHEUNG TOBY - KWOK (P) SO Hong Kong Male 55 114
Divisioning Day 1 D01 • 8:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 MONICA JAJOO (P) SO Bharat Female 48 91
1 RANVEER SINGH SAINI SO Bharat Male 18 91
1 BRENT MIKAELE APO-HRUSKA SO United States Male 29 96
1 JOHNNY CARL MOEN (P) SO United States Male 62 96
Divisioning Day 1 D01 • 8:10 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 JONAS FREITAG SO Norway Male 21 95
1 KENNETH FREITAG (P) SO Norway Male 48 95
Divisioning Day 1 D03 • 8:10 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 NIKOLAJ TJELLESEN SO Denmark Male 33 117
1 LONE HOVGAARD MOELLER (P) SO Denmark Female 49 117
Divisioning Day 1 D03 • 8:30 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 TED CHRISTIAN KIM SO Guatemala Male 18 107
1 NATANAEL APARICIO CHAVEZ (P) SO Guatemala Male 25 107
Divisioning Day 1 D02 • 8:30 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 KEI CHEONG SIN SO Macau Male 26 109
1 MONG NING (P) SO Macau Male 15 109
Divisioning Day 1 D04 • 8:40 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
Technical DQ MARTHE KAROLINE LUND GRINA SO Norway Female 26 0
Technical DQ ANN BENTE LUND (P) SO Norway Female 60 0
1 SIT SHEUNG - CHOW SO Hong Kong Male 18 128
1 PING KUEN - LAW (P) SO Hong Kong Male 65 128
Level 5 - Individual Stroke Play • From 8:50 AM to 4:20 PM
Divisioning Day 1 D01 • 8:50 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 CASPER HOLST CHRISTENSEN SO Denmark Male 23 69
Divisioning Day 1 D04 • 8:50 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 YANG WOO LEE SO Korea Male 20 85
Divisioning Day 1 D03 • 8:50 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 SIMON WILLIAM LOWRY SO Ireland Male 27 85
Divisioning Day 1 D02 • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 ALEXANDER FORSMAN SO Sweden Male 30 78
Divisioning Day 1 D03 • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 SCOTT ROHRER SO United States Male 29 85
Divisioning Day 1 D04 • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 TOM ERIK PETERSEN SO Denmark Male 43 87
Divisioning Day 1 D02 • 9:10 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 FELIX NORRMAN SO Sweden Male 21 78
Divisioning Day 1 D03 • 9:10 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 WARREN CLARK SO Great Britain Male 18 84
Divisioning Day 1 D05 • 9:10 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 OSKARI RANTANEN SO Finland Male 22 93
Divisioning Day 1 D01 • 9:20 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 JESPER GUTKE SO Sweden Male 28 77
Divisioning Day 1 D06 • 9:20 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 GRACE BRAXTON SO United States Female 47 86
Divisioning Day 1 D04 • 9:20 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 PALMI THOR PALMASON SO Iceland Male 30 90
Divisioning Day 1 D03 • 9:30 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 RICHARD HOFF SO Sweden Male 20 78
Divisioning Day 1 D04 • 9:30 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 ANDREW STUART SO Great Britain Male 19 85
Divisioning Day 1 D05 • 9:30 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 RARAMAYI MUTINGONDO SO Zimbabwe Male 25 90
Divisioning Day 1 D05 • 9:40 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 ROB HOLDEN SO Great Britain Male 28 91
Divisioning Day 1 D07 • 9:40 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 ANDREW ST LEGER WHITE SO South Africa Male 54 101
1 ANKUSH SAHA SO Bharat Male 24 108
Divisioning Day 1 D06 • 9:50 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 TUNGAMIRAYI MICHAEL MUDYANADZO SO Zimbabwe Male 21 87
Divisioning Day 1 D05 • 9:50 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 KYLE AARON GRUMMETT SO Canada Male 40 94
Divisioning Day 1 D08 • 10:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
ELIN FANNEY OLAFSDOTTIR SO Iceland Female 24 100
Divisioning Day 1 D07 • 10:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 NICK SILVER SO Great Britain Male 22 96
Divisioning Day 1 D09 • 10:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 JERE SUOMINEN SO Finland Male 29 119
Divisioning Day 1 D06 • 10:10 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 MUNYARADZI BRANDON MUSARIRI SO Zimbabwe Male 24 92
Divisioning Day 1 D08 • 10:10 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 JEFFREY LOK NAM - CHAN SO Hong Kong Male 19 109
Divisioning Day 1 D09 • 10:10 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 JOHN PATRICK KEATING SO Ireland Male 37 120
Divisioning Day 1 D08 • 10:20 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 GA EUN KIM SO Korea Female 22 109
SP BILL FAIRWEATHER SO Great Britain Male 51 106
Level 4 - Individual Stroke Play • From 11:00 AM to 4:10 PM
Divisioning Day 1 D03 • 11:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 KYLE EDWARD KOOPMAN SO Canada Male 29 47
Divisioning Day 1 D09 • 11:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 ASMUNDUR THOR ASMUNDSSON SO Iceland Male 32 55
Divisioning Day 1 D07 • 11:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 JASON RUSSO SO Australia Male 33 59
Divisioning Day 1 D02 • 11:10 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 SUN YOUNG KIM SO Korea Female 18 42
1 ERIN LYNN THOM SO Canada Female 40 44
Divisioning Day 1 D06 • 11:10 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 AMANDA JANE PATTERSON SO Australia Female 39 55
Divisioning Day 1 D01 • 11:20 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 NEIL VAN NIEKERK SO South Africa Male 22 39
1 RICHARD ROBERT EARL BUCK SO Canada Male 38 42
Divisioning Day 1 D05 • 11:20 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 DANIEL SORG SO Switzerland Male 25 54
Divisioning Day 1 D04 • 11:30 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 KENYATTA JOHNSON SO United States Female 40 53
1 TESSA KATHLEEN TROJAN SO Canada Female 30 53
Divisioning Day 1 D08 • 11:30 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 KATHARINA KELLY SWANSON SO Austria Female 26 59
Divisioning Day 1 D01 • 11:40 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 JOHN MICHAEL HOULAHAN SO Canada Male 25 44
Divisioning Day 1 D03 • 11:40 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 HEE SANG PARK SO Korea Male 17 60
Divisioning Day 1 D11 • 11:40 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 ADAM PISANI SO Malta Male 21 75
Divisioning Day 1 D06 • 11:50 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 PETRA CONSTANZE PITHAN SO Germany Female 34 57
Divisioning Day 1 D08 • 11:50 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 AH RA KIM SO Korea Female 31 60
1 ANNA-MARIA MAECHLER SO Austria Female 22 68
Divisioning Day 1 D05 • 12:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 CHAD BRETT JOHNSON SO Australia Male 26 55
Divisioning Day 1 D09 • 12:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 MARK RHODES SO Great Britain Male 34 58
Divisioning Day 1 D10 • 12:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 KI BO SONG SO Korea Male 32 62
Divisioning Day 1 D04 • 12:10 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 JOHANNA PRAMSTALLER SO Austria Female 32 58
Divisioning Day 1 D08 • 12:10 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 JILL CONNERY SO Ireland Female 33 64
Divisioning Day 1 D12 • 12:10 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 FAITH DEMOS SO United States Female 44 70
Divisioning Day 1 D03 • 12:20 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 JULIAN JOHN DE LAS HERAS SO Gibraltar Male 17 53
Divisioning Day 1 D05 • 12:20 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 HEI WA REGINALD - FONG SO Hong Kong Male 17 59
Divisioning Day 1 D10 • 12:20 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 FRANCISCO JAVIER MENDEZ SO Spain Male 36 64
Divisioning Day 1 D06 • 12:30 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 EMMA BITTORF SO Canada Female 16 56
Divisioning Day 1 D07 • 12:30 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 ANTONIO JOAO ALMEIDA SO Portugal Male 32 68
Divisioning Day 1 D12 • 12:30 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 SE JIN BAE SO Korea Female 23 74
Divisioning Day 1 D04 • 12:40 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 KRISTA STOCKMAN SO Canada Female 31 50
Divisioning Day 1 D07 • 12:40 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 MARK JAMES CLAFFEY SO Ireland Male 30 61
Divisioning Day 1 D10 • 12:40 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 JUN YOUNG CHUNG SO Korea Male 29 70
Divisioning Day 1 D08 • 12:50 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 CAITLIN DODDS SO Great Britain Female 27 58
Divisioning Day 1 D09 • 12:50 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 HENRI MATIAS EMIL MARTTINEN SO Finland Male 37 61
Divisioning Day 1 D06 • 12:50 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 TAE HYUN KIM SO Korea Female 21 61
Divisioning Day 1 D07 • 1:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 WILLIAM COTTRELL SO Great Britain Male 31 52
Divisioning Day 1 D05 • 1:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 GI WOOK NAM SO Korea Male 18 60
Divisioning Day 1 D01 • 1:10 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 EDUARDO VEGAS SO Spain Male 40 39
Divisioning Day 1 D11 • 1:10 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 CHRISTOPHE ALEXANDER SCHULER SO Germany Male 30 78
Level 1 - Male Individual Skills Competition • From 1:00 PM to 3:15 PM
Divisioning Day 1 D05 • 2:15 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
SP EL HARTI MARWAN SO Morocco Male 24 58
SP NUR IMAN IZZAD MD NOOR SO Malaysia Male 18 58
Divisioning Day 1 D04 • 2:15 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
SP PAUL KOEGLER SO Germany Male 20 68
Divisioning Day 1 D03 • 2:15 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
SP SIMPHIWE NXUMALO SO South Africa Male 22 72
Divisioning Day 1 D05 • 2:15 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
LP OBBLEY GWEZERE SO Zimbabwe Male 21 65
Divisioning Day 1 D04 • 2:15 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
LP MARCO RADAELLI SO Italy Male 38 68
LP HAJJI AHMED ZOUHAIR SO Morocco Male 27 68
Divisioning Day 1 D03 • 2:15 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
LP TISETSO JAPAN MOLOKENG SO South Africa Male 37 79
Divisioning Day 1 D06 • 2:15 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
CS SIMONE BASSO SO Italy Male 46 53
Divisioning Day 1 D05 • 2:15 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
CS DAMIAN WALCZAK SO Poland Male 23 58
Divisioning Day 1 D02 • 2:15 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
CS JUN YOO SO Korea Male 16 82
CS ALI SAIF BIN SUMIDAA SO United Arab Emirates Male 14 84
Divisioning Day 1 D01 • 2:15 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
PS TSUN ON - CHU SO Hong Kong Male 21 80
PS SKHUMBUZO RICHARD NKOMO SO South Africa Male 19 83
Divisioning Day 1 D02 • 2:15 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
PS PIETER SNYMAN SO United Arab Emirates Male 16 82
Divisioning Day 1 D06 • 2:15 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
IS NICHOLAS DOUGLAS PAYAS SO Gibraltar Male 21 56
Divisioning Day 1 D03 • 2:15 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
IS TAKUDZWA HILTON MATONHODZE SO Zimbabwe Male 16 84
IS ZULHILMI ZOLKIFFLY SO Malaysia Male 23 86
Divisioning Day 1 D06 • 2:15 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
WS SUNG WOOK JANG SO Korea Male 15 53
Divisioning Day 1 D04 • 2:15 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
WS SAIF AL QUBAISI SO United Arab Emirates Male 14 61
Divisioning Day 1 D05 • 2:15 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
WS MESULI NCUNYANA SO South Africa Male 17 63
Level 1 - Female Individual Skills Competition • From 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM
Divisioning Day 1 D06 • 1:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
Technical DQ IS WING YAN - WONG SO Hong Kong Female 25 0
Divisioning Day 1 D03 • 1:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
IS AZUCENA BEREZO SO Spain Female 35 53
Divisioning Day 1 D04 • 1:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
IS MEI I CHENG SO Macau Female 21 55
Divisioning Day 1 D05 • 1:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
IS DANUTA HANKE SO Poland Female 36 58
Divisioning Day 1 D05 • 1:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
CS GABRIELLE SNOWDEN SO United Arab Emirates Female 28 51
Divisioning Day 1 D03 • 1:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
CS THANDIWE PRINGLE SO South Africa Female 19 60
Divisioning Day 1 D02 • 1:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
CS NOK YIU - YEUNG SO Hong Kong Female 20 65
Divisioning Day 1 D01 • 1:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
CS KAYLYNN NYASHA M CHIKARA SO Zimbabwe Female 22 66
Divisioning Day 1 D04 • 1:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
SP MARIA ANGELES FERNANDEZ SO Spain Female 37 57
Divisioning Day 1 D02 • 1:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
SP HO CHING - CHENG SO Hong Kong Female 17 65
SP MATILDE PADOAN SO Italy Female 26 67
Divisioning Day 1 D01 • 1:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
SP YE RIM KANG SO Korea Female 18 78
Divisioning Day 1 D05 • 1:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
LP ALEXANDRA RECK SO Germany Female 17 47
Divisioning Day 1 D04 • 1:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
LP REBECCA DALLI SO Malta Female 21 53
Divisioning Day 1 D03 • 1:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
LP LOA TROMBINI SO Italy Female 41 63
Divisioning Day 1 D01 • 1:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
LP HIU MAN - POON SO Hong Kong Female 15 74
Divisioning Day 1 D06 • 1:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
WS NELLY MARIE-CECILE GUHEDA GAUZE SO Cote D'Ivoire Female 16 37
WS MBALI LORRAINE DLADLA SO South Africa Female 20 42
Divisioning Day 1 D05 • 1:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
WS MARIA DEL CARMEN MEDINA SO Spain Female 40 44
Divisioning Day 1 D05 • 1:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
PS ON KEI NG SO Macau Female 26 57
Divisioning Day 1 D03 • 1:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
PS LINDA PHIRI SO South Africa Female 34 66
Divisioning Day 1 D04 • 1:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
PS HONIBALL EDWINA LINDA SO South Africa Female 57 67
Divisioning Day 1 D01 • 1:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
PS EUN SEON KIM SO Korea Female 18 90
Level 2 - Unified Sports Alternate Shot Team Play • From 8:00 AM to 1:00 PM
Divisioning Day 2 D02 • 8:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
10 SAMUEL LEON MWATU SO Kenya Male 19 99
10 PARAMVEER SINGH SEHMI (P) SO Kenya Male 19 99
Divisioning Day 2 D08 • 8:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
10 ELINA ALIYEVA SO Kazakhstan Female 27 173
10 YULIYA KOLMAKOVA (P) SO Kazakhstan Female 40 173
Divisioning Day 2 D01 • 8:10 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
10 HADI IRFAN MOHAMED RAHAIZAH (P) SO Malaysia Male 19 84
10 MUHAMMAD JUMAIDI YUSOF SO Malaysia Male 30 84
Divisioning Day 2 D03 • 8:10 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
10 TED STELLEMA (P) SO Netherlands Male 68 113
10 TJERK STELLEMA SO Netherlands Male 20 113
Divisioning Day 2 D04 • 8:20 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
10 TATSUHIRO MOCHIZUKI SO Nippon Male 30 120
10 NOBUYUKI TAKASHIMA (P) SO Nippon Male 75 120
Divisioning Day 2 D02 • 8:20 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
10 CHAN KIT TAM SO Macau Male 26 105
10 UN NING (P) SO Macau Male 17 105
Divisioning Day 2 D03 • 8:30 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
10 AARON GUDENKAUF SO United States Male 40 115
10 MITCHELL HINRICHS (P) SO United States Male 28 115
Divisioning Day 2 D04 • 8:30 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
10 FRANZ KLAMPFER (P) SO Austria Male 76 123
10 FRANZ BERNHARD KLAMPFER SO Austria Male 15 123
Divisioning Day 2 D02 • 8:40 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
10 DERRECK CHIFAMBA SO Zimbabwe Male 22 111
10 LAWRENCE MAHOWA (P) SO Zimbabwe Male 31 111
Divisioning Day 2 D05 • 8:40 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
10 SUSAN BUTER SO United States Female 53 131
10 KIMBERLEE BUTER (P) SO United States Female 57 131
Divisioning Day 2 D03 • 8:50 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
10 WILLIAM FRANKLIN MULLICAN SO United States Male 22 119
10 WILLIAM MATTHEW RUETER (P) SO United States Male 56 119
Divisioning Day 2 D08 • 8:50 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
10 LOU CHRISTELLE ZOUNAN A YORO SO Cote D'Ivoire Female 33 164
10 OUSSOU ANGE ROXANE AMANI (P) SO Cote D'Ivoire Female 18 164
Divisioning Day 2 D04 • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
10 MARKUS WEHRHAN (P) SO Austria Male 51 124
10 SIMON WEHRHAN SO Austria Male 15 124
Divisioning Day 2 D05 • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
10 JESSYE BARSTOW (P) SO United States Female 28 129
10 THEA BECKETT SO United States Female 51 129
Divisioning Day 2 D05 • 9:10 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
10 ANDREW PETER SIMINGTON SO Ireland Male 30 131
10 PHYL KELLEHER (P) SO Ireland Female 80 131
Divisioning Day 2 D07 • 9:10 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
10 LAI CHING - CHEUNG (P) SO Hong Kong Female 36 141
10 MAN YEE - LAI SO Hong Kong Female 18 141
Divisioning Day 2 D01 • 9:20 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
10 VINCENT BAUER SO United Arab Emirates Male 22 97
10 OMAR BASTAKI (P) SO United Arab Emirates Male 34 97
Divisioning Day 2 D04 • 9:20 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
10 SOFIA CRISTINA DA LUZ PEREIRA MACHADO SO Portugal Female 36 123
10 JOAO PAULO PATRICIO MARTINS PEREIRA (P) SO Portugal Male 38 123
Divisioning Day 2 D06 • 9:30 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
10 RYON KNODL SO United States Male 25 139
10 KENNETH KUEMMERLEIN (P) SO United States Male 48 139
10 JEAN MOLONY (P) SO Ireland Female 73 136
10 MARGUERITE MORONEY SO Ireland Female 69 136
Divisioning Day 2 D07 • 9:40 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
10 JULIA KUSTERS SO Netherlands Female 20 148
10 AARTJE KOS (P) SO Netherlands Female 51 148
Divisioning Day 2 D06 • 9:50 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
10 NUNO MIGUEL CABACO GALRITO (P) SO Portugal Male 38 130
10 NUNO FRANCISCO SANTOS SILVA SO Portugal Male 32 130
Level 3 - Unified Sports Team Play • From 8:00 AM to 2:40 PM
Divisioning Round 2 D01 • 8:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 JONAS FREITAG SO Norway Male 21 188
1 KENNETH FREITAG (P) SO Norway Male 48 188
Divisioning Round 2 D02 • 8:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 MORTEN RIDDER JOHANSEN SO Denmark Male 29 208
1 CHARLOTTE LYKKE POULSEN (P) SO Denmark Female 44 208
Divisioning Round 2 D01 • 8:10 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 BRENT MIKAELE APO-HRUSKA SO United States Male 29 185
1 JOHNNY CARL MOEN (P) SO United States Male 62 185
Divisioning Round 2 D03 • 8:10 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 TED CHRISTIAN KIM SO Guatemala Male 18 224
1 NATANAEL APARICIO CHAVEZ (P) SO Guatemala Male 25 224
Divisioning Round 2 D01 • 8:20 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 MONICA JAJOO (P) SO Bharat Female 48 180
1 RANVEER SINGH SAINI SO Bharat Male 18 180
Divisioning Round 2 D02 • 8:20 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 KEI CHEONG SIN SO Macau Male 26 214
1 MONG NING (P) SO Macau Male 15 214
Divisioning Round 2 D03 • 8:30 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 NIKOLAJ TJELLESEN SO Denmark Male 33 221
1 LONE HOVGAARD MOELLER (P) SO Denmark Female 49 221
Divisioning Round 2 D04 • 8:30 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 SIT SHEUNG - CHOW SO Hong Kong Male 18 247
1 PING KUEN - LAW (P) SO Hong Kong Male 65 247
Divisioning Round 2 D03 • 8:40 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 CHUN CHING - HO SO Hong Kong Male 20 225
1 CHUN SHEUNG TOBY - KWOK (P) SO Hong Kong Male 55 225
Divisioning Round 2 D04 • 8:40 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 MARTHE KAROLINE LUND GRINA SO Norway Female 26 131
1 ANN BENTE LUND (P) SO Norway Female 60 131
Level 5 - Individual Stroke Play • From 8:50 AM to 4:20 PM
Divisioning Day 2 D03 • 8:50 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 SCOTT ROHRER SO United States Male 29 162
1 WARREN CLARK SO Great Britain Male 18 167
Divisioning Day 2 D05 • 8:50 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 OSKARI RANTANEN SO Finland Male 22 178
Divisioning Day 2 D01 • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 CASPER HOLST CHRISTENSEN SO Denmark Male 23 138
Divisioning Day 2 D02 • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 FELIX NORRMAN SO Sweden Male 21 152
Divisioning Day 2 D04 • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 PALMI THOR PALMASON SO Iceland Male 30 174
Divisioning Day 2 D02 • 9:10 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 ALEXANDER FORSMAN SO Sweden Male 30 153
Divisioning Day 2 D04 • 9:10 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 TOM ERIK PETERSEN SO Denmark Male 43 171
1 YANG WOO LEE SO Korea Male 20 171
Divisioning Day 2 D01 • 9:20 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 JESPER GUTKE SO Sweden Male 28 149
Divisioning Day 2 D03 • 9:20 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 SIMON WILLIAM LOWRY SO Ireland Male 27 166
Divisioning Day 2 D04 • 9:20 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 ANDREW STUART SO Great Britain Male 19 168
Divisioning Day 2 D05 • 9:30 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 KYLE AARON GRUMMETT SO Canada Male 40 177
1 ROB HOLDEN SO Great Britain Male 28 177
Divisioning Day 2 D06 • 9:30 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 GRACE BRAXTON SO United States Female 47 179
Divisioning Day 2 D03 • 9:40 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 RICHARD HOFF SO Sweden Male 20 165
Divisioning Day 2 D07 • 9:40 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 ANKUSH SAHA SO Bharat Male 24 199
Divisioning Day 2 D06 • 9:40 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 TUNGAMIRAYI MICHAEL MUDYANADZO SO Zimbabwe Male 21 183
Divisioning Day 2 D05 • 9:50 AM
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 RARAMAYI MUTINGONDO SO Zimbabwe Male 25
Divisioning Day 2 D07 • 9:50 AM
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 ANDREW ST LEGER WHITE SO South Africa Male 54
Divisioning Day 2 D08 • 9:50 AM
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 ELIN FANNEY OLAFSDOTTIR SO Iceland Female 24
Divisioning Day 2 D06 • 10:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 MUNYARADZI BRANDON MUSARIRI SO Zimbabwe Male 24 181
Divisioning Day 2 D08 • 10:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 GA EUN KIM SO Korea Female 22 225
Divisioning Day 2 D07 • 10:10 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 NICK SILVER SO Great Britain Male 22 198
Divisioning Day 2 D08 • 10:10 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 JEFFREY LOK NAM - CHAN SO Hong Kong Male 19 212
1 BILL FAIRWEATHER SO Great Britain Male 51 213
Divisioning Day 2 D09 • 10:20 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
JOHN PATRICK KEATING SO Ireland Male 37 238
1 JERE SUOMINEN SO Finland Male 29 236
Level 4 - Individual Stroke Play • From 11:00 AM to 4:10 PM
Divisioning Day 2 D02 • 11:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 SUN YOUNG KIM SO Korea Female 18 82
Divisioning Day 2 D04 • 11:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 TESSA KATHLEEN TROJAN SO Canada Female 30 99
Divisioning Day 2 D12 • 11:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 FAITH DEMOS SO United States Female 44 143
Divisioning Day 2 D01 • 11:10 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 NEIL VAN NIEKERK SO South Africa Male 22 79
Divisioning Day 2 D03 • 11:10 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 KYLE EDWARD KOOPMAN SO Canada Male 29 89
1 HEE SANG PARK SO Korea Male 17 104
Divisioning Day 2 D01 • 11:20 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 RICHARD ROBERT EARL BUCK SO Canada Male 38 84
Divisioning Day 2 D07 • 11:20 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 JASON RUSSO SO Australia Male 33 117
Divisioning Day 2 D11 • 11:20 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 ADAM PISANI SO Malta Male 21 148
Divisioning Day 2 D01 • 11:30 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 JOHN MICHAEL HOULAHAN SO Canada Male 25 87
Divisioning Day 2 D05 • 11:30 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 DANIEL SORG SO Switzerland Male 25 107
Divisioning Day 2 D09 • 11:30 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 ASMUNDUR THOR ASMUNDSSON SO Iceland Male 32 120
Divisioning Day 2 D04 • 11:40 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 KENYATTA JOHNSON SO United States Female 40 106
Divisioning Day 2 D08 • 11:40 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 AH RA KIM SO Korea Female 31 119
Divisioning Day 2 D06 • 11:40 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 AMANDA JANE PATTERSON SO Australia Female 39 114
Divisioning Day 2 D02 • 11:50 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 ERIN LYNN THOM SO Canada Female 40 94
Divisioning Day 2 D06 • 11:50 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 PETRA CONSTANZE PITHAN SO Germany Female 34 112
Divisioning Day 2 D08 • 11:50 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 KATHARINA KELLY SWANSON SO Austria Female 26 120
Divisioning Day 2 D06 • 12:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 EMMA BITTORF SO Canada Female 16 112
Divisioning Day 2 D08 • 12:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 ANNA-MARIA MAECHLER SO Austria Female 22 125
1 JILL CONNERY SO Ireland Female 33 123
Divisioning Day 2 D03 • 12:10 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 JULIAN JOHN DE LAS HERAS SO Gibraltar Male 17 98
Divisioning Day 2 D07 • 12:10 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 ANTONIO JOAO ALMEIDA SO Portugal Male 32 118
Divisioning Day 2 D05 • 12:10 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 CHAD BRETT JOHNSON SO Australia Male 26 113
Divisioning Day 2 D07 • 12:20 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 WILLIAM COTTRELL SO Great Britain Male 31 118
Divisioning Day 2 D10 • 12:20 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 FRANCISCO JAVIER MENDEZ SO Spain Male 36 131
1 KI BO SONG SO Korea Male 32 130
Divisioning Day 2 D05 • 12:30 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 HEI WA REGINALD - FONG SO Hong Kong Male 17 110
Divisioning Day 2 D10 • 12:30 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 JUN YOUNG CHUNG SO Korea Male 29 136
Divisioning Day 2 D09 • 12:30 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 MARK RHODES SO Great Britain Male 34 128
Divisioning Day 2 D04 • 12:40 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 JOHANNA PRAMSTALLER SO Austria Female 32 108
Divisioning Day 2 D08 • 12:40 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 CAITLIN DODDS SO Great Britain Female 27 118
Divisioning Day 2 D12 • 12:40 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 SE JIN BAE SO Korea Female 23 155
Divisioning Day 2 D01 • 12:50 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 EDUARDO VEGAS SO Spain Male 40 84
Divisioning Day 2 D07 • 12:50 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 MARK JAMES CLAFFEY SO Ireland Male 30 117
Divisioning Day 2 D09 • 12:50 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 HENRI MATIAS EMIL MARTTINEN SO Finland Male 37 122
Divisioning Day 2 D05 • 1:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 GI WOOK NAM SO Korea Male 18 115
Divisioning Day 2 D11 • 1:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 CHRISTOPHE ALEXANDER SCHULER SO Germany Male 30 145
Divisioning Day 2 D06 • 1:10 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 TAE HYUN KIM SO Korea Female 21 115
Divisioning Day 2 D04 • 1:10 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 KRISTA STOCKMAN SO Canada Female 31 104
Level 1 - Male Individual Skills Competition • From 1:00 PM to 3:15 PM
Dvisioning Day 2 D06 • 1:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
IS SIMONE BASSO SO Italy Male 46 114
Dvisioning Day 2 D04 • 1:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
IS SAIF AL QUBAISI SO United Arab Emirates Male 14 128
Dvisioning Day 2 D03 • 1:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
IS TISETSO JAPAN MOLOKENG SO South Africa Male 37 147
Dvisioning Day 2 D06 • 1:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
WS SUNG WOOK JANG SO Korea Male 15 95
WS NICHOLAS DOUGLAS PAYAS SO Gibraltar Male 21 111
Dvisioning Day 2 D02 • 1:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
WS ALI SAIF BIN SUMIDAA SO United Arab Emirates Male 14 158
Dvisioning Day 2 D04 • 1:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
SP PAUL KOEGLER SO Germany Male 20 129
SP MARCO RADAELLI SO Italy Male 38 139
Dvisioning Day 2 D05 • 1:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
SP DAMIAN WALCZAK SO Poland Male 23 127
Dvisioning Day 2 D01 • 1:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
SP TSUN ON - CHU SO Hong Kong Male 21 174
Dvisioning Day 2 D03 • 1:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
CS TAKUDZWA HILTON MATONHODZE SO Zimbabwe Male 16 150
Dvisioning Day 2 D05 • 1:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
CS NUR IMAN IZZAD MD NOOR SO Malaysia Male 18 125
Dvisioning Day 2 D04 • 1:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
CS HAJJI AHMED ZOUHAIR SO Morocco Male 27 136
Dvisioning Day 2 D02 • 1:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
CS PIETER SNYMAN SO United Arab Emirates Male 16 163
Dvisioning Day 2 D02 • 1:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
PS JUN YOO SO Korea Male 16 157
Dvisioning Day 2 D03 • 1:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
PS SIMPHIWE NXUMALO SO South Africa Male 22 154
Dvisioning Day 2 D01 • 1:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
PS SKHUMBUZO RICHARD NKOMO SO South Africa Male 19 183
Dvisioning Day 2 D05 • 1:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
LP OBBLEY GWEZERE SO Zimbabwe Male 21 124
LP MESULI NCUNYANA SO South Africa Male 17 127
LP EL HARTI MARWAN SO Morocco Male 24 125
Dvisioning Day 2 D03 • 1:00 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
LP ZULHILMI ZOLKIFFLY SO Malaysia Male 23 154
Level 1 - Female Individual Skills Competition • From 2:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Divisioning Day 2 D05 • 2:15 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
SP ON KEI NG SO Macau Female 26 112
SP GABRIELLE SNOWDEN SO United Arab Emirates Female 28 108
SP ALEXANDRA RECK SO Germany Female 17 105
Divisioning Day 2 D01 • 2:15 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
SP YE RIM KANG SO Korea Female 18 147
Divisioning Day 2 D06 • 2:15 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
LP NELLY MARIE-CECILE GUHEDA GAUZE SO Cote D'Ivoire Female 16 78
Divisioning Day 2 D04 • 2:15 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
LP MARIA ANGELES FERNANDEZ SO Spain Female 37 116
Divisioning Day 2 D03 • 2:15 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
LP LOA TROMBINI SO Italy Female 41 124
LP THANDIWE PRINGLE SO South Africa Female 19 123
Divisioning Day 2 D04 • 2:15 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
CS HONIBALL EDWINA LINDA SO South Africa Female 57 120
Divisioning Day 2 D02 • 2:15 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
CS HO CHING - CHENG SO Hong Kong Female 17 136
Divisioning Day 2 D03 • 2:15 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
CS AZUCENA BEREZO SO Spain Female 35 124
Divisioning Day 2 D06 • 2:15 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
CS WING YAN - WONG SO Hong Kong Female 25 72
Divisioning Day 2 D06 • 2:15 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
PS MBALI LORRAINE DLADLA SO South Africa Female 20 89
Divisioning Day 2 D05 • 2:15 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
PS DANUTA HANKE SO Poland Female 36 112
Divisioning Day 2 D04 • 2:15 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
PS REBECCA DALLI SO Malta Female 21 117
Divisioning Day 2 D02 • 2:15 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
PS NOK YIU - YEUNG SO Hong Kong Female 20 135
Divisioning Day 2 D01 • 2:15 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
IS EUN SEON KIM SO Korea Female 18 148
IS KAYLYNN NYASHA M CHIKARA SO Zimbabwe Female 22 149
Divisioning Day 2 D05 • 2:15 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
IS MARIA DEL CARMEN MEDINA SO Spain Female 40 107
Divisioning Day 2 D04 • 2:15 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
IS MEI I CHENG SO Macau Female 21 121
Divisioning Day 2 D03 • 2:15 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
WS LINDA PHIRI SO South Africa Female 34 124
Divisioning Day 2 D02 • 2:15 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
WS MATILDE PADOAN SO Italy Female 26 133
Divisioning Day 2 D01 • 2:15 PM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
WS HIU MAN - POON SO Hong Kong Female 15 146
Level 2 - Unified Sports Alternate Shot Team Play • From 8:00 AM to 1:00 PM
Competition Day 1 D01 • 8:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
10 HADI IRFAN MOHAMED RAHAIZAH (P) SO Malaysia Male 19 120
10 MUHAMMAD JUMAIDI YUSOF SO Malaysia Male 30 120
10 VINCENT BAUER SO United Arab Emirates Male 22 154
10 OMAR BASTAKI (P) SO United Arab Emirates Male 34 154
Competition Day 1 D02 • 8:10 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
10 CHAN KIT TAM SO Macau Male 26 155
10 UN NING (P) SO Macau Male 17 155
10 SAMUEL LEON MWATU SO Kenya Male 19 156
10 PARAMVEER SINGH SEHMI (P) SO Kenya Male 19 156
Competition Day 1 D02 • 8:20 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
10 DERRECK CHIFAMBA SO Zimbabwe Male 22 167
10 LAWRENCE MAHOWA (P) SO Zimbabwe Male 31 167
Competition Day 1 D03 • 8:20 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
10 TED STELLEMA (P) SO Netherlands Male 68 171
10 TJERK STELLEMA SO Netherlands Male 20 171
Competition Day 1 D03 • 8:30 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
10 AARON GUDENKAUF SO United States Male 40 163
10 MITCHELL HINRICHS (P) SO United States Male 28 163
10 WILLIAM FRANKLIN MULLICAN SO United States Male 22 171
10 WILLIAM MATTHEW RUETER (P) SO United States Male 56 171
Competition Day 1 D04 • 8:40 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
10 TATSUHIRO MOCHIZUKI SO Nippon Male 30 177
10 NOBUYUKI TAKASHIMA (P) SO Nippon Male 75 177
10 FRANZ KLAMPFER (P) SO Austria Male 76 189
10 FRANZ BERNHARD KLAMPFER SO Austria Male 15 189
Competition Day 1 D04 • 8:50 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
10 SOFIA CRISTINA DA LUZ PEREIRA MACHADO SO Portugal Female 36 181
10 JOAO PAULO PATRICIO MARTINS PEREIRA (P) SO Portugal Male 38 181
10 MARKUS WEHRHAN (P) SO Austria Male 51 187
10 SIMON WEHRHAN SO Austria Male 15 187
Competition Day 1 D06 • 9:00 AM - Unofficial Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
10 NUNO MIGUEL CABACO GALRITO (P) SO Portugal Male 38
10 NUNO FRANCISCO SANTOS SILVA SO Portugal Male 32
Competition Day 1 D05 • 9:00 AM - Unofficial Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
10 JESSYE BARSTOW (P) SO United States Female 28
10 THEA BECKETT SO United States Female 51
Competition Day 1 D05 • 9:10 AM - Unofficial Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
10 ANDREW PETER SIMINGTON SO Ireland Male 30
10 PHYL KELLEHER (P) SO Ireland Female 80
10 SUSAN BUTER SO United States Female 53
10 KIMBERLEE BUTER (P) SO United States Female 57
Competition Day 1 D06 • 9:20 AM - Unofficial Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
10 JEAN MOLONY (P) SO Ireland Female 73
10 MARGUERITE MORONEY SO Ireland Female 69
10 RYON KNODL SO United States Male 25
10 KENNETH KUEMMERLEIN (P) SO United States Male 48
Competition Day 1 D07 • 9:30 AM - Unofficial Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
10 LAI CHING - CHEUNG (P) SO Hong Kong Female 36
10 MAN YEE - LAI SO Hong Kong Female 18
10 JULIA KUSTERS SO Netherlands Female 20
10 AARTJE KOS (P) SO Netherlands Female 51
Competition Day 1 D08 • 9:40 AM - Unofficial Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
10 LOU CHRISTELLE ZOUNAN A YORO SO Cote D'Ivoire Female 33
10 OUSSOU ANGE ROXANE AMANI (P) SO Cote D'Ivoire Female 18
10 ELINA ALIYEVA SO Kazakhstan Female 27
10 YULIYA KOLMAKOVA (P) SO Kazakhstan Female 40
Level 3 - Unified Sports Team Play • From 8:00 AM to 2:40 PM
Competition Day 1 D01 • 8:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 MONICA JAJOO (P) SO Bharat Female 48 265
1 RANVEER SINGH SAINI SO Bharat Male 18 265
1 BRENT MIKAELE APO-HRUSKA SO United States Male 29 271
1 JOHNNY CARL MOEN (P) SO United States Male 62 271
Competition Day 1 D01 • 8:10 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 JONAS FREITAG SO Norway Male 21 283
1 KENNETH FREITAG (P) SO Norway Male 48 283
Competition Day 1 D02 • 8:10 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 MORTEN RIDDER JOHANSEN SO Denmark Male 29 318
1 CHARLOTTE LYKKE POULSEN (P) SO Denmark Female 44 318
Competition Day 1 D03 • 8:20 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 NIKOLAJ TJELLESEN SO Denmark Male 33 326
1 LONE HOVGAARD MOELLER (P) SO Denmark Female 49 326
Competition Day 1 D02 • 8:20 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 KEI CHEONG SIN SO Macau Male 26 323
1 MONG NING (P) SO Macau Male 15 323
Competition Day 1 D03 • 8:30 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 CHUN CHING - HO SO Hong Kong Male 20 336
1 CHUN SHEUNG TOBY - KWOK (P) SO Hong Kong Male 55 336
1 TED CHRISTIAN KIM SO Guatemala Male 18 346
1 NATANAEL APARICIO CHAVEZ (P) SO Guatemala Male 25 346
Competition Day 1 D04 • 8:40 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 SIT SHEUNG - CHOW SO Hong Kong Male 18 371
1 PING KUEN - LAW (P) SO Hong Kong Male 65 371
1 MARTHE KAROLINE LUND GRINA SO Norway Female 26 262
1 ANN BENTE LUND (P) SO Norway Female 60 262
Level 5 - Individual Stroke Play • From 8:50 AM to 4:20 PM
Competition Day 1 D01 • 8:50 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 JESPER GUTKE SO Sweden Male 28 222
1 CASPER HOLST CHRISTENSEN SO Denmark Male 23 215
Competition Day 1 D02 • 8:50 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 FELIX NORRMAN SO Sweden Male 21 230
Competition Day 1 D02 • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 ALEXANDER FORSMAN SO Sweden Male 30 229
Competition Day 1 D03 • 9:00 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 RICHARD HOFF SO Sweden Male 20 241
1 SCOTT ROHRER SO United States Male 29 243
Competition Day 1 D03 • 9:10 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results
1 SIMON WILLIAM LOWRY SO Ireland Male 27 245
1 WARREN CLARK SO Great Britain Male 18 257
Competition Day 1 D04 • 9:10 AM - Official Finished
Place Lane Name Delegation Gender Age Results